Live Train Time Table At ABU ROAD - ABR


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
ABU ROAD - SIDE
1 00:00 AM Mahesana - Abu DMU (79437) Check Status
AGRA FORT - SIDE
2 21:15 PM Agra Super Fast (12548) Check Status
AHMEDABAD JN - SIDE
3 02:13 AM JANMABHOOMI EXP (19108) We Check Status
4 03:50 AM Ashram Express (12916) Check Status
5 04:41 AM MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP (15269) Sa Check Status
6 06:05 AM Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani (12958) Check Status
7 09:05 AM GKP ADI EXP (19410) Mo Su Check Status
8 09:25 AM AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP (12547) Check Status
9 10:50 AM Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express (19224) Check Status
10 11:43 AM Ajmer - Ahmedabad Inter City Express (19412) Check Status
11 12:00 PM YOGA EXPRESS (19032) Check Status
12 14:52 PM KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414) Mo Check Status
13 16:20 PM Jodhpur - Ahmedabad Passenger (54803) Check Status
14 18:30 PM Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger (54806) Check Status
15 18:54 PM SVDK ADI EXP (19416) We Check Status
16 18:54 PM SLN ADI EXP (19404) Th Check Status
17 18:54 PM BSB ADI EXP (19408) Su Check Status
AJMER - SIDE
18 02:50 AM DDR AII SF EXP (12989) Tu Fr Su Check Status
19 11:55 AM GARIB NAWAJ EXP (16532) Su Check Status
20 11:55 AM AJMER EXPRESS (16210) Th Sa Check Status
21 13:15 PM Ahmedabad - Ajmer Inter City Express (19411) Check Status
22 15:52 PM PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP (18421) We Sa Check Status
BANDRA TERMINUS - SIDE
23 00:40 AM BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473) Tu Check Status
24 04:41 AM JSM BDTS SF (22932) Su Check Status
25 04:41 AM HSR BDTS S F EXP (22916) We Check Status
26 08:32 AM VIVEK EXPRESS (19028) Tu Check Status
27 16:50 PM ARAVALI EXPRESS (19708) Check Status
28 19:35 PM Ranakpur Express (14707) Check Status
29 21:22 PM DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH (12215) Mo Tu Th Sa Check Status
30 21:22 PM Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express (22452) We Su Check Status
31 23:45 PM Suryanagri Express (12479) Check Status
BAREILLY - SIDE
32 00:45 AM BE - NBVJ (14312) Tu We Fr Check Status
33 00:45 AM Bareilly Express (14322) Mo Th Sa Su Check Status
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - SIDE
34 11:55 AM SBC BGKT EXP (16534) Tu Check Status
35 12:37 PM BDTS BGKT EXP (22965) Sa Check Status
36 12:37 PM PUNE BGKT EXP (11090) Mo Check Status
BHUJ - SIDE
37 01:25 AM Bareilly - Bhuj Express (14321) Mo Tu Th Sa Check Status
38 01:25 AM Ala Hazrat Express (14311) We Fr Su Check Status
BIKANER JN - SIDE
39 02:50 AM CBE BKN AC SF EXP (22476) Mo Check Status
40 02:50 AM BDTS BKN SF EXP (22474) We Check Status
41 04:38 AM RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708) Check Status
42 06:05 AM SC-BKN EXP (17037) Th Fr Check Status
43 09:20 AM NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP (17623) Fr Check Status
44 11:55 AM KCVL-BKN EXPRESS (16312) Mo Check Status
45 20:15 PM YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL (16587) Mo Sa Check Status
CHANDIGARH - SIDE
46 23:45 PM BDTS - CDG EXPRESS (22451) Mo Th Check Status
CHENNAI EGMORE - SIDE
47 02:13 AM JU-MS WEEKLY EXP (22664) Tu Check Status
COIMBATORE JN - SIDE
48 16:00 PM BKN CBE AC S F (22475) Th Check Status
DEHRADUN - SIDE
49 20:15 PM Uttaranchal Express (19565) Fr Check Status
DELHI - SIDE
50 22:10 PM ASHRAM EXPRESS (12915) Check Status
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - SIDE
51 05:40 AM Delhi SR Express (19263) We Su Check Status
52 20:15 PM Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (19579) Th Check Status
53 23:45 PM BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH (12216) Mo We Th Sa Check Status
GORAKHPUR - SIDE
54 15:52 PM GORAKHPUR EXP (19409) Th Fr Check Status
HARIDWAR JN - SIDE
55 14:50 PM HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) Check Status
HISAR - SIDE
56 01:18 AM BDTS HSR SF EXP (22915) Tu Check Status
JAIPUR - SIDE
57 07:45 AM JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805) Check Status
58 07:15 AM JAIPUR EXPRESS (19573) Tu Check Status
59 09:45 AM ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707) Check Status
JAISALMER - SIDE
60 02:50 AM BDTS JSM EXP (22931) Sa Check Status
JAMMU TAWI - SIDE
61 15:30 PM ADI JAT EXPRESS (19223) Check Status
62 23:45 PM VIVEK EXPRESS (19027) Su Check Status
JODHPUR JN - SIDE
63 01:32 AM SURYANAGARI EXP (12480) Check Status
64 05:05 AM MS-JU WEEKLY EXP (22663) Mo Check Status
65 09:20 AM BL JODHPUR EXP (19055) We Check Status
66 11:55 AM JODHPUR EXPRESS (16508) We Fr Check Status
67 12:15 PM ADI - JU PASS (54804) Check Status
KOCHUVELI - SIDE
68 07:45 AM BKN KCVL EXPRES (16311) We Check Status
KOLKATA - SIDE
69 10:35 AM KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) We Check Status
KSR BENGALURU - SIDE
70 10:23 AM GARIB NAWAJ EXP (16531) Mo Check Status
71 10:23 AM JU-YPR (16533) We Check Status
72 10:23 AM JU BANGLORE EXP (16507) Th Sa Check Status
MADAR JN - SIDE
73 14:10 PM (9618) Check Status
MAHESANA JN - SIDE
74 05:00 AM ABR - MSH DMU (79438) Check Status
MUMBAI(DADAR) - SIDE
75 00:40 AM AII DDR SF EXP (12990) Mo Th Sa Check Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN - SIDE
76 05:40 AM Porbandar Motihari Express (19269) Fr Sa Check Status
77 20:15 PM ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP (15270) Su Check Status
MYSORE JN - SIDE
78 10:23 AM AII MYS EXPRESS (16209) Fr Su Check Status
NANDED - SIDE
79 02:13 AM BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS (17624) Su Check Status
NEW DELHI - SIDE
80 20:50 PM SWARNA J RAJ EX (12957) Check Status
OKHA - SIDE
81 00:40 AM JP OKHA EXP (19574) We Check Status
82 02:45 AM Uttaranchal Express (19566) Mo Check Status
PORBANDAR - SIDE
83 02:45 AM Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express (19270) Tu We Check Status
84 22:05 PM Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express (19264) Mo Th Check Status
PUNE JN - SIDE
85 10:23 AM BGKTPUNE EXPRESS (11089) Tu Check Status
PURI - SIDE
86 22:10 PM AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP (18422) Tu Fr Check Status
RAJKOT JN - SIDE
87 02:45 AM DEE RJT EXP (19580) Sa Check Status
SECUNDERABAD JN - SIDE
88 02:13 AM BKN-SC EXP (17038) Mo Sa Check Status
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SIDE
89 23:15 PM ADI SVDK EXPRESS (19415) Su Check Status
SULTANPUR - SIDE
90 10:35 AM SULTANPUR EXP (19403) Tu Check Status
UDHAMPUR - SIDE
91 14:11 PM Janmabhoomi Express (19107) Su Check Status
VALSAD - SIDE
92 22:45 PM JU BL EXPRESS (19056) We Check Status
VARANASI JN - SIDE
93 01:18 AM ADI VARANASI EXP (19407) Fr Check Status
YASVANTPUR JN - SIDE
94 08:32 AM BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP (16588) Mo We Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - ABU ROAD - ABR

All trains and railways near to ABU ROAD Abu Road, MDR49, Falna, Railway Colony, Abu Road, Rajasthan 307026, India