Live Train Time Table At Agra Cantonment - AGC


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
AGRA CANTT - SIDE
1 00:00 AM PWL-AGC MEMU (64958) Check Status
2 00:00 AM ETW-AGC MEMU (64157) Check Status
3 00:00 AM ETW-AGC DEMU (71910) Check Status
4 00:00 AM Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU (64959) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
5 00:00 AM KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K (12319) Th Check Status
6 00:00 AM JHS-AGC PASS (51815) Check Status
7 00:00 AM LASHKAR EXPRESS (12161) Sa Check Status
8 00:00 AM Delhi Agra Passenger (51902) Check Status
9 00:00 AM Tundla - Agra Cantonment MEMU (64956) Check Status
10 00:00 AM Kolkata Agra Express (13167) Fr Check Status
11 00:00 AM Bayana - Agra Cantonment MEMU (64951) Check Status
12 00:00 AM GWL-AGC PASS (51881) Check Status
13 00:00 AM GWL-AGC PASS (51881) Check Status
14 00:00 AM Intercity Express (14212) Check Status
15 00:00 AM JHS-AGC (51831) Check Status
ALLAHABAD JN - SIDE
16 21:30 PM JP-ALD EXP (12404) Check Status
AMRITSAR JN - SIDE
17 00:10 AM Amritsar Express (11057) Check Status
18 06:20 AM IND AMRITSAR EXP (19325) We Sa Check Status
19 08:40 AM Sachkhand Express (12715) Check Status
20 09:15 AM NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12421) Th Check Status
21 11:29 AM VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. (18507) We Sa Su Check Status
22 16:30 PM Chattisgarh Express (18237) Check Status
ATARI - SIDE
23 19:50 PM (1707) Check Status
BALRAMPUR - SIDE
24 15:30 PM GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP (11111) We Check Status
BAREILLY - SIDE
25 07:25 AM IND-BE EXPRESS (14319) Th Check Status
BAYANA JN - SIDE
26 10:40 AM AGC-BXN (64952) Check Status
BHUSAVAL JN - SIDE
27 18:30 PM NZM BSL EXPRESS (12406) Fr Su Check Status
BILASPUR JN - SIDE
28 08:18 AM ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP (18238) Check Status
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T - SIDE
29 00:40 AM Amritsar - Dadar Express (11058) Check Status
30 08:35 AM PUNJAB MAIL (12138) Check Status
CHANDIGARH - SIDE
31 21:05 PM CHANDIGARH EXP (19307) Th Check Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL - SIDE
32 01:03 AM NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP (12622) Check Status
33 18:02 PM NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP (12612) Mo Check Status
34 18:02 PM NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP (12434) We Fr Check Status
35 18:17 PM SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS (16032) We Sa Su Check Status
36 21:40 PM G T EXPRESS (12616) Check Status
CHHINDWARA JN - SIDE
37 16:10 PM PATALKOT EXPRESS (14624) Check Status
COIMBATORE JN - SIDE
38 11:15 AM (12648) Check Status
DEHRADUN - SIDE
39 07:05 AM UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309) Th Fr Check Status
40 07:05 AM IND DDN EXPRESS (14317) Mo Su Check Status
41 17:30 PM MDU-DDN/CDG EXP (12687) Tu Fr Check Status
DELHI - SIDE
42 09:00 AM AGC-DLI PASSENGER (51901) Check Status
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - SIDE
43 01:55 AM PATALKOT EXP (14623) Check Status
DURG - SIDE
44 18:45 PM JAT DURG SF EXP (12550) Th Check Status
45 20:50 PM (8792) Check Status
46 22:45 PM JAT DURG EXP (18216) Sa Check Status
ERNAKULAM JN - SIDE
47 08:50 AM ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP (12646) Tu Check Status
48 12:10 PM MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618) Check Status
ETAWAH - SIDE
49 16:20 PM Agra Cantonment - etawah MEMU (64160) Check Status
50 17:10 PM Agra Cantonment - Etawah DEMU (71909) Check Status
FIROZPUR CANT - SIDE
51 17:55 PM PUNJAB MAIL (12137) Check Status
GORAKHPUR - SIDE
52 07:05 AM Gorakhpur Express (15046) Tu Check Status
GWALIOR JN. - SIDE
53 07:35 AM AGC-GWL PASS (51882) Check Status
54 03:50 AM BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP (11112) Fr Check Status
HABIBGANJ - SIDE
55 08:02 AM NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP (12002) Check Status
56 23:23 PM SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP (12156) Check Status
HARIDWAR JN - SIDE
57 04:05 AM LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP (12171) Tu Fr Check Status
58 10:50 AM PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. (18477) Check Status
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - SIDE
59 16:15 PM AGC-NZM EMU (64953) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
60 00:50 AM HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP (12721) Check Status
61 02:09 AM JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. (22181) Check Status
62 02:25 AM U S KRANTI EXPRESS (12447) Check Status
63 03:05 AM GOA EXPRESS (12779) Check Status
64 03:30 AM BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES (22691) Check Status
65 04:18 AM GONDWANA EXP (12405) Mo We Check Status
66 04:18 AM GONDWANA EXPRESS (12409) Tu Th Fr Sa Su Check Status
67 04:50 AM SHAN-E-BPL EXP (12155) Check Status
68 07:35 AM JBP-NDLS SUF EXP (12192) Check Status
69 07:57 AM MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP (12611) Su Check Status
70 07:57 AM LTT NZM AC EXP (22109) We Check Status
71 07:57 AM MAS-NZM RAJDHANI EXP (12433) Mo Sa Check Status
72 08:15 AM JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12189) Check Status
73 10:15 AM MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) Check Status
74 11:24 AM KONGU EXPRESS (12647) Tu Check Status
75 13:44 PM VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. (12807) Mo We Th Fr Su Check Status
76 14:05 PM VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI (12803) Tu Sa Check Status
77 14:05 PM ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP (12645) Mo Check Status
78 14:05 PM SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS (12781) Su Check Status
79 14:05 PM (12147) Check Status
80 14:05 PM NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12643) Th Check Status
81 15:15 PM CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP (12641) Fr Su Check Status
82 17:50 PM GATIMAN EXPRESS (12049) Mo Tu We Th Sa Su Check Status
HOWRAH JN - SIDE
83 12:15 PM Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008) Check Status
HYDERABAD DECAN - SIDE
84 02:00 AM NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP (12722) Check Status
85 20:13 PM TELANGANA EXPRESS (12724) Check Status
INDORE JN BG - SIDE
86 02:40 AM CDG INDB EXP (19308) Sa Check Status
87 12:55 PM ASR INDB EXPRESS (19326) Th Su Check Status
88 16:45 PM DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS (14318) Fr Sa Check Status
89 18:45 PM BE-IND EXPRESS (14320) We Check Status
90 22:30 PM Malwa Express (12920) Check Status
JABALPUR - SIDE
91 05:25 AM (1708) Check Status
92 17:02 PM SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP (12191) Check Status
93 18:17 PM SVDK-JBP EXP (11450) Th Check Status
94 19:18 PM NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12190) Check Status
95 20:30 PM NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. (22182) Check Status
JAIPUR - SIDE
96 07:15 AM ALD-JP EXP (12403) Check Status
JAMMU TAWI - SIDE
97 03:15 AM (8791) Check Status
98 04:05 AM DURG - JAT EXP (18215) Th Check Status
99 05:36 AM DURG JAT SF EXP (12549) We Check Status
100 17:12 PM JHELUM EXPRESS (11077) Check Status
JHANSI JN - SIDE
101 06:20 AM AGC-JHS PASSENGER (51832) Check Status
102 14:45 PM Agra Jhansi Passenger (51816) Check Status
103 09:45 AM TAJ EXPRESS (12280) Check Status
104 09:55 AM GATIMAN EXPRESS (12050) Mo Tu We Th Sa Su Check Status
KALKA - SIDE
105 04:05 AM SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES (22455) We Su Check Status
KANYAKUMARI - SIDE
106 10:10 AM NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP (12642) Mo Sa Check Status
107 18:17 PM SVDK-CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP (16318) Tu Check Status
KHAJURAHO - SIDE
108 11:05 AM UDZ KURJ EXP (19666) Check Status
KOLHAPUR - SIDE
109 08:50 AM NZM-KOP EXPRESS (12148) Th Check Status
KOLKATA - SIDE
110 04:40 AM AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS (13168) Sa Check Status
111 17:00 PM AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K (12320) Th Check Status
KOTA JN - SIDE
112 06:05 AM PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS (13239) Tu Th Fr Sa Check Status
113 06:05 AM PNBE- KOTA EXP (13237) Mo We Su Check Status
KSR BENGALURU - SIDE
114 22:51 PM BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES (22692) Check Status
115 23:50 PM NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP (12628) Check Status
LOKMANYATILAK - SIDE
116 23:35 PM LASHKAR EXPRESS (12162) Su Check Status
117 03:00 AM HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP (12172) We Sa Check Status
118 17:51 PM NZM LTT AC EXP (22110) We Check Status
119 18:45 PM LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) Sa Check Status
MADURAI JN - SIDE
120 18:17 PM DDN/CDG-MAS EXP. (12688) Mo Fr Check Status
MANGALORE - SIDE
121 18:45 PM SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP (16688) Fr Check Status
MANIKPUR JN - SIDE
122 23:10 PM U P S KRANTI EXP (12448) Check Status
MATHURA JN - SIDE
123 19:15 PM CHAMBAL EXP (12177) Sa Check Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN - SIDE
124 07:05 AM ST MFP EXPRESS (19053) Sa Check Status
MYSORE JN - SIDE
125 08:50 AM SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS (12782) Mo Check Status
NANDED - SIDE
126 02:25 AM NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES (22458) Fr Check Status
127 02:25 AM SGNR NED EXPRESS (12486) We Sa Su Check Status
128 02:25 AM ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12422) Tu Check Status
129 16:25 PM ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP (12716) Check Status
NEW DELHI - SIDE
130 06:00 AM AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS (14211) Check Status
131 02:50 AM MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP (12615) Check Status
132 03:53 AM MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP (12621) Check Status
133 05:23 AM TELANGANA EXPRESS (12723) Check Status
134 06:45 AM SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP (12627) Check Status
135 10:25 AM KERALA EXPRESS (12625) Check Status
136 15:45 PM SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS (22415) Check Status
137 18:55 PM (12279) Check Status
138 21:15 PM BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12001) Check Status
139 23:00 PM PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP (22403) Fr Check Status
OKHA - SIDE
140 17:20 PM Gorakhpur - Okha Express (15045) Th Check Status
PALWAL - SIDE
141 18:15 PM AGC-PWL MEMU (64957) Check Status
PATNA JN - SIDE
142 22:40 PM KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS (13238) Mo Fr Sa Check Status
143 22:40 PM KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS (13240) Tu We Th Su Check Status
PONDICHERRY - SIDE
144 02:25 AM NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP (22404) Mo Check Status
PUNE JN - SIDE
145 13:35 PM JHELUM EXPRESS (11078) Check Status
PURI - SIDE
146 15:20 PM KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478) Check Status
RAIGARH - SIDE
147 18:30 PM NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES (12410) Mo Tu We Th Sa Check Status
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SIDE
148 03:00 AM KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN (22456) Mo Fr Check Status
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SIDE
149 01:25 AM Malwa Express (12919) Check Status
150 17:30 PM CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP (16317) Su Check Status
151 17:30 PM MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP (16687) We Check Status
152 18:30 PM MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS (16031) Mo Th Fr Check Status
153 18:30 PM JBP-SVDK EXP (11449) Tu Check Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SIDE
154 09:15 AM NED SGNR EXPRES (12485) Mo Tu Fr Check Status
155 15:20 PM U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) Check Status
SURAT - SIDE
156 17:20 PM MFP ST EXPRESS (19054) Mo Check Status
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - SIDE
157 08:50 AM SWARNA JAYANTI (12644) Fr Check Status
158 14:10 PM NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP (12626) Check Status
TUNDLA JN - SIDE
159 07:45 AM Agra - Tundla MEMU (64955) Check Status
UDAIPUR - SIDE
160 18:00 PM KURJ UDZ EXP (19665) Check Status
UJJAIN JN - SIDE
161 16:45 PM UJJAIYANI EXP (14310) Tu We Check Status
UNA HIMACHAL - SIDE
162 09:15 AM NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP (22457) Su Check Status
VASCO DA GAMA - SIDE
163 17:35 PM GOA EXPRESS (12780) Check Status
VISAKHAPATNAM - SIDE
164 08:50 AM VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804) We Su Check Status
165 09:15 AM NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP (22416) Check Status
166 11:15 AM NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP. (12808) Mo Tu Th Fr Sa Check Status
167 11:30 AM ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP. (18508) Mo Th Su Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - Agra Cantonment - AGC

All trains and railways near to Agra Cantonment Agra Cantt., siroli road, Dhanoli, Uttar Pradesh, India