Live Train Time Table At Ajmer Junction - AII


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
AGRA FORT - SIDE
1 15:00 PM AII-AF INTERCITY (12196) Check Status
2 02:10 AM Agra Super Fast (12548) Check Status
AHMEDABAD JN - SIDE
3 06:25 AM Ajmer - Ahmedabad Inter City Express (19412) Check Status
4 02:29 AM Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani (12958) Check Status
5 03:50 AM GKP ADI EXP (19410) Mo Su Check Status
6 04:50 AM AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP (12547) Check Status
7 06:50 AM YOGA EXPRESS (19032) Check Status
8 09:30 AM KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414) Mo Check Status
9 10:00 AM Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger (54806) Check Status
10 14:10 PM SVDK ADI EXP (19416) We Check Status
11 14:10 PM BSB ADI EXP (19408) Su Check Status
12 14:10 PM SLN ADI EXP (19404) Th Check Status
13 22:50 PM Ashram Express (12916) Check Status
14 23:15 PM MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP (15269) Sa Check Status
AJMER - SIDE
15 00:00 AM SDAH AII SF EXP (12987) Check Status
16 00:00 AM (12720) Check Status
17 00:00 AM RNC AII EXPRESS (18631) Sa Check Status
18 00:00 AM SRC - AII EXP (18009) Su Check Status
19 00:00 AM (7125) Check Status
20 00:00 AM DDR AII SF EXP (12989) Tu Fr Su Check Status
21 00:00 AM MJ AII PASS (59601) Check Status
22 00:00 AM CDG AII G RATH (12984) Tu Th Su Check Status
23 00:00 AM BDTS - AII SUF.EXP. (22995) Mo Th Sa Check Status
24 00:00 AM ASR AII EXP (19614) Mo Sa Check Status
25 00:00 AM ASR AJMER EXP (19612) We Fr Check Status
26 00:00 AM AF-AII INTERCITY (12195) Check Status
27 00:00 AM JAT-AII POOJA EXP (12414) Check Status
28 00:00 AM NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP (12015) Check Status
29 00:00 AM (12395) Check Status
30 00:00 AM MARU SAGAR EXP (12977) Tu Check Status
31 00:00 AM PUSHKER - AJMER (59608) Mo We Th Sa Su Check Status
32 00:00 AM GARIB NAWAJ EXP (16532) Su Check Status
33 00:00 AM AJMER EXPRESS (16210) Th Sa Check Status
34 00:00 AM DURG AII EXP (18207) Tu Check Status
35 00:00 AM Ahmedabad - Ajmer Inter City Express (19411) Check Status
36 00:00 AM PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP (18421) We Sa Check Status
37 00:00 AM GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS (15715) Mo We Sa Check Status
38 00:00 AM (7227) Check Status
39 00:00 AM BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS (13423) Fr Check Status
AMRITSAR JN - SIDE
40 17:55 PM AJMER ASR EXP (19613) Mo We Check Status
41 17:55 PM AJMER ASR EXP (19611) Th Sa Check Status
BANDRA TERMINUS - SIDE
42 11:10 AM ARAVALI EXPRESS (19708) Check Status
43 16:40 PM Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express (22452) We Su Check Status
44 16:40 PM (9625) Check Status
45 16:40 PM DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH (12215) Mo Tu Th Sa Check Status
BAREILLY - SIDE
46 06:10 AM Bareilly Express (14322) Mo Th Sa Su Check Status
47 06:10 AM BE - NBVJ (14312) Tu We Fr Check Status
BHAGALPUR - SIDE
48 05:55 AM AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS (13424) Sa Check Status
BHOPAL JN - SIDE
49 21:05 PM JP BPL EXP (19711) Check Status
BHUJ - SIDE
50 20:15 PM Ala Hazrat Express (14311) Tu Th Sa Check Status
51 20:15 PM Bareilly - Bhuj Express (14321) Mo We Fr Su Check Status
CHANDIGARH - SIDE
52 17:55 PM AII CDG G RATH (12983) Tu Fr Su Check Status
53 05:00 AM BDTS - CDG EXPRESS (22451) Tu Fr Check Status
CHITTAURGARH - SIDE
54 20:30 PM AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. (22996) Tu Th Sa Check Status
DAURAI - SIDE
55 12:05 PM (9612) Check Status
DEHRADUN - SIDE
56 01:40 AM Uttaranchal Express (19565) Sa Check Status
DELHI - SIDE
57 02:30 AM ASHRAM EXPRESS (12915) Check Status
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - SIDE
58 01:40 AM Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (19579) Fr Check Status
59 04:55 AM UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP (22985) Su Check Status
60 05:00 AM BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH (12216) Mo We Th Sa Check Status
61 11:05 AM Delhi SR Express (19263) We Su Check Status
62 20:20 PM (9611) Check Status
63 22:40 PM CHETAK EXP (12982) Check Status
DURG - SIDE
64 19:30 PM AII - DURG EXP (18208) Tu Check Status
ERNAKULAM JN - SIDE
65 07:40 AM MARU SAGAR EXP (12978) Fr Check Status
GORAKHPUR - SIDE
66 21:10 PM GORAKHPUR EXP (19409) Th Fr Check Status
HARIDWAR JN - SIDE
67 19:50 PM UDZ HW EXP (19609) Mo Th Sa Check Status
68 20:50 PM HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) Check Status
HYDERABAD DECAN - SIDE
69 17:40 PM AII-HYB EXP (12719) We Fr Check Status
70 17:40 PM JP-HYB EXPRESS (17019) Tu Check Status
71 17:40 PM (2732) Check Status
INDORE JN BG - SIDE
72 13:00 PM Jodhpur - Gandhidham BG Express (14801) Check Status
JAIPUR - SIDE
73 03:15 AM HYB-JP EXP (17020) Mo Check Status
74 03:20 AM (2731) Check Status
75 04:30 AM YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL (82653) Sa Check Status
76 06:55 AM BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) Check Status
77 11:30 AM UDZ JP SF EXP (12991) Check Status
78 11:55 AM NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP (11203) Fr Check Status
79 13:15 PM JAIPUR EXPRESS (19573) Tu Check Status
80 16:35 PM ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707) Check Status
81 18:15 PM JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805) Check Status
82 20:05 PM (9722) Check Status
JAISALMER - SIDE
83 13:40 PM RANIKHET EXP (15014) Check Status
JAMMU TAWI - SIDE
84 14:05 PM AII-JAT POOJA EXP (12413) Check Status
JODHPUR JN - SIDE
85 14:25 PM Jodhpur Express (14802) Check Status
KATHGODAM - SIDE
86 12:10 PM RANIKHET EXP (15013) Check Status
KHAJURAHO - SIDE
87 03:40 AM UDZ KURJ EXP (19666) Check Status
KISHANGANJ - SIDE
88 11:05 AM GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS (15716) Mo Tu Th Check Status
KOLKATA - SIDE
89 06:30 AM ANANYA EXPRESS (12316) Mo Check Status
90 16:40 PM KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) We Check Status
91 19:25 PM MDJN KOAA EXP (19608) Mo Check Status
KSR BENGALURU - SIDE
92 05:30 AM GARIB NAWAJ EXP (16531) Mo Check Status
MADAR JN - SIDE
93 05:25 AM KOAA AII EXP (19607) Sa Check Status
94 12:30 PM (9626) Check Status
95 18:35 PM Udaipur Ajmer Passenger (59604) Check Status
96 20:20 PM (9618) Check Status
MARWAR JN - SIDE
97 18:20 PM AII MJ PASS (59602) Check Status
MUMBAI(DADAR) - SIDE
98 19:20 PM AII DDR SF EXP (12990) We Fr Su Check Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN - SIDE
99 01:40 AM ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP (15270) Mo Check Status
100 11:05 AM Porbandar Motihari Express (19269) Fr Sa Check Status
MYSORE JN - SIDE
101 05:30 AM AII MYS EXPRESS (16209) Fr Su Check Status
NAGPUR - SIDE
102 19:25 PM JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP (11204) Fr Check Status
NEW DELHI - SIDE
103 15:45 PM AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12016) Check Status
104 01:00 AM SWARNA J RAJ EX (12957) Check Status
NEW JALPAIGURI - SIDE
105 06:30 AM UDZ NJP EXP (19601) Sa Check Status
OKHA - SIDE
106 19:20 PM JP OKHA EXP (19574) Tu Check Status
107 21:40 PM Uttaranchal Express (19566) Su Check Status
PORBANDAR - SIDE
108 16:00 PM Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express (19264) Mo Th Check Status
109 21:40 PM Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express (19270) Mo Tu Check Status
PURI - SIDE
110 17:10 PM AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP (18422) Tu Fr Check Status
PUSHKAR TERMINUS - SIDE
111 09:50 AM AJMER - PUSHKER SPL (59607) Mo We Th Sa Su Check Status
RAJENDRANAGAR T - SIDE
112 23:55 PM ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12396) Th Check Status
RAJKOT JN - SIDE
113 21:40 PM DEE RJT EXP (19580) Fr Check Status
RANCHI - SIDE
114 19:30 PM AII RNC EXPRESS (18632) Sa Check Status
SANTRAGACHI JN - SIDE
115 19:25 PM AII-SRC EXP (18010) Su Check Status
SEALDAH - SIDE
116 12:50 PM AII SDAH SF EXP (12988) Check Status
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SIDE
117 05:25 AM ADI SVDK EXPRESS (19415) Mo Check Status
SULTANPUR - SIDE
118 16:05 PM SULTANPUR EXP (19403) Tu Check Status
UDAIPUR - SIDE
119 01:25 AM KURJ UDZ EXP (19665) Check Status
120 02:15 AM CHETAK EXP (12981) Check Status
121 07:25 AM AII - UDZ PASSENGER (59603) Check Status
122 08:25 AM (9721) Check Status
123 09:55 AM HW UDZ EXP (19610) Mo We Sa Check Status
124 16:10 PM JP UDZ SF EXP (12992) Check Status
125 20:30 PM ANNANYA EXPRES (12315) Sa Check Status
126 21:40 PM NJP UDZ EXPRESS (19602) We Check Status
127 23:30 PM (22986) Check Status
VARANASI JN - SIDE
128 06:30 AM ADI VARANASI EXP (19407) Fr Check Status
YASVANTPUR JN - SIDE
129 00:25 AM JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL (82654) Su Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - Ajmer Junction - AII

All trains and railways near to Ajmer Junction Station Rd, Patel Nagar, Topdara, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001, India