Live Train Time Table At Aligarh - ALJN


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
ALIGARH JN - SIDE
1 00:00 AM PWL-ALJN EMU (64167) Check Status
2 00:00 AM Bareilly - Aligarh Passenger (54352) Check Status
3 00:00 AM Tundla - Aligarh Passenger (64165) Check Status
4 00:00 AM Delhi - Aligarh MEMU (64152) Check Status
5 00:00 AM Bareilly - Aligarh Passenger (54354) Check Status
6 00:00 AM NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU (64110) Check Status
7 00:00 AM SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU (64114) Check Status
8 00:00 AM Delhi Aligarh Emu (64102) Check Status
9 00:00 AM Moradabad - Aligarh Passenger (54392) Check Status
10 00:00 AM Link Express (14114) Check Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN - SIDE
11 09:05 AM Mahananda Express (15484) Check Status
ALLAHABAD JN - SIDE
12 23:05 PM SANGAM EXP (14164) Check Status
13 23:22 PM PRAYAG RAJ EXP (12418) Check Status
AMRITSAR JN - SIDE
14 00:20 AM Katihar - Amritsar Express (15707) Check Status
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - SIDE
15 00:45 AM MAU-ANVT EXPRESS (15025) Mo We Check Status
16 02:12 AM Lichchavi Express (14005) Check Status
17 03:50 AM REWA-ANVT EXPRESS (12427) Check Status
18 06:08 AM BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH (22405) We Fr Su Check Status
19 06:08 AM JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP (12569) Tu Sa Check Status
20 09:39 AM SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP (22857) Tu Check Status
21 10:22 AM BUI-ANVT SUF EXP (22427) Mo Check Status
22 14:20 PM NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) (12815) Tu Th Fr Su Check Status
23 16:01 PM CNB ANVT EXP (14151) Su Check Status
24 16:48 PM North East Express (12505) Check Status
25 18:05 PM Seemanchal Express (12487) Check Status
26 19:27 PM Neelachal Express (12875) Mo We Sa Check Status
AZAMGARH - SIDE
27 21:50 PM Kaifiyat Express (12226) Check Status
BANDIKUI JN - SIDE
28 03:20 AM Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger (54462) Check Status
BARAUNI JN - SIDE
29 22:08 PM Vaishali Express (12554) Check Status
BAREILLY - SIDE
30 11:30 AM Aligarh - Bareilly Passenger (54351) Check Status
31 17:45 PM Aligarh - Bareilly Passenger (54353) Check Status
32 10:55 AM IND-BE EXPRESS (14319) Th Check Status
33 23:55 PM BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER (54461) Check Status
BHAGALPUR - SIDE
34 18:23 PM ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH (22406) Mo We Fr Check Status
BHIWANI - SIDE
35 02:22 AM Kalindi Express (14723) Check Status
CHANDIGARH - SIDE
36 01:16 AM Unchahar Express (14217) Check Status
DEHRADUN - SIDE
37 03:30 AM Link Express (Sangam Slip) (14113) Check Status
DELHI - SIDE
38 01:55 AM ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU (64101) Check Status
39 14:05 PM ALJN-DLI MEMU (64151) Check Status
40 06:10 AM ALJN-DLI (64103) Check Status
41 01:58 AM Farakka Express (13413) Mo We Sa Check Status
42 01:58 AM FARAKKA EXPRESS (13483) Tu Th Fr Su Check Status
43 03:18 AM Brahmaputra Mail (14055) Check Status
44 04:48 AM Kaifiyat Express (12225) Check Status
45 06:44 AM Hathras Killah-delhi Memu (64581) Check Status
46 08:40 AM TDL-DLI MEMU (64583) Check Status
47 19:00 PM Mahananda Express (15483) Check Status
DIBRUGARH - SIDE
48 01:43 AM Brahmaputra Mail (14056) Check Status
GAYA JN - SIDE
49 13:53 PM MAHABODHI EXP (12398) Check Status
GUWAHATI - SIDE
50 08:29 AM NORTHEAST EXPRESS (12506) Check Status
HARHRAS QILAH - SIDE
51 20:50 PM DLI-HRF MEMU (64582) Check Status
HOWRAH JN - SIDE
52 09:33 AM Kalka Mail (12312) Check Status
53 19:15 PM POORVA EXPRESS (12304) We Th Sa Su Check Status
54 19:15 PM POORVA EXPRESS (12382) Mo Tu Fr Check Status
INDORE JN BG - SIDE
55 15:35 PM BE-IND EXPRESS (14320) We Check Status
ISLAMPUR - SIDE
56 22:18 PM MAGADH EXPRESS (12402) Check Status
JAMMU TAWI - SIDE
57 17:51 PM Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (18101) Check Status
JAYNAGAR - SIDE
58 18:23 PM (12570) Check Status
59 22:34 PM SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP (12562) Check Status
JOGBANI - SIDE
60 09:21 AM Seemanchal Express (12488) Check Status
KALKA - SIDE
61 17:25 PM HWH DLIKLK MAIL (12311) Check Status
KANPUR CENTRAL - SIDE
62 00:15 AM Kalindi Express (14724) Check Status
63 22:00 PM ANVT-CNB-EXP (14152) Su Check Status
KATIHAR JN - SIDE
64 17:28 PM ASR-KIR EXPRESS (15708) Check Status
LOKMANYATILAK - SIDE
65 15:35 PM LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) Sa Check Status
LUCKNOW - SIDE
66 14:52 PM Gomti Express (12420) Check Status
LUCKNOWJN - SIDE
67 07:52 AM NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP (12004) Check Status
MALDA TOWN - SIDE
68 23:57 PM FARKKA EXPRESS (13414) Tu Th Su Check Status
69 23:57 PM FARAKKA EXPRESS (13484) Tu Th Fr Su Check Status
MAU JN - SIDE
70 14:43 PM ANVR-MAU-EXP (15026) Mo Fr Check Status
MEERUT CITY - SIDE
71 02:51 AM SANGAM EXPRES (14163) Check Status
MORADABAD - SIDE
72 04:55 AM Aligarh - Moradabad Passenger (54391) Check Status
NEW DELHI - SIDE
73 06:20 AM ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU (64105) Check Status
74 01:34 AM MAHABODHI EXP (12397) Check Status
75 03:39 AM POORVA EXPRESS (12381) Mo Th Fr Check Status
76 03:39 AM POORVA EXPRESS (12303) Tu We Sa Su Check Status
77 04:15 AM VAISHALI EXP (12553) Check Status
78 04:28 AM PRAYAG RAJ EXP (12417) Check Status
79 09:05 AM MAGADH EXPRESS (12401) Check Status
80 09:07 AM CNB NDLS SHT (12033) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
81 10:04 AM SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP (12561) Check Status
82 12:23 PM GOMTI EXP (12419) Check Status
83 20:10 PM LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. (12003) Check Status
PALWAL - SIDE
84 16:40 PM ALJN-PWL EMU (64168) Check Status
PRAYAG - SIDE
85 23:45 PM UNCHAHAR EXP (14218) Check Status
PURI - SIDE
86 08:16 AM NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL (12876) Tu Fr Su Check Status
87 08:16 AM NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) (12816) Mo We Th Sa Check Status
REWA - SIDE
88 23:00 PM ANVT-REWA EXPRESS (12428) Check Status
SANTRAGACHI JN - SIDE
89 15:35 PM ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP (22858) Tu Check Status
SITAMARHI - SIDE
90 17:12 PM LICHCHIVI EXPRESS (14006) Check Status
TATANAGAR JN - SIDE
91 07:11 AM JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS (18102) Check Status
TUNDLA JN - SIDE
92 12:30 PM ALJN-TDL MEMU (64154) Check Status
93 16:25 PM DLI-TDL MEMU (64584) Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - Aligarh - ALJN

All trains and railways near to Aligarh Aligarh Junction, Civi l, Church Compound, Civil Lines, Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh 202001, India