Live Train Time Table At Allahabad Junction - ALD


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
AGARTALA - SIDE
1 08:55 AM ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL (14020) Tu Check Status
AHMEDABAD JN - SIDE
2 21:05 PM ALD ADI SF EXP (22968) Fr Check Status
3 05:35 AM AZIMABAD EXPRESS (12948) Th Sa Check Status
4 07:40 AM Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (15559) Th Check Status
AJMER - SIDE
5 01:15 AM (12395) Check Status
6 12:05 PM SDAH AII SF EXP (12987) Check Status
7 12:50 PM RNC AII EXPRESS (18631) Fr Check Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN - SIDE
8 18:05 PM Mahananda Express (15484) Check Status
ALLAHABAD JN - SIDE
9 00:00 AM JP-ALD EXP (12404) Check Status
10 00:00 AM NDLS-ALD-DURONTO EXP (12276) Tu Th Sa Check Status
11 00:00 AM PRAYAG RAJ EXP (12418) Check Status
12 00:00 AM Haridwar - Allahabad Express (14116) Tu Th Sa Check Status
13 00:00 AM SANGAM EXP (14164) Check Status
14 00:00 AM SARYU EXPRESS (14126) Check Status
15 00:00 AM Tulsi Express (22129) Mo We Check Status
16 00:00 AM NAUCHANDI EXP (14512) Check Status
17 00:00 AM Jaunpur - Allahabad Passenger (54108) Check Status
18 00:00 AM LTT-ALD DURANTO EXPRESS (12293) Tu Sa Check Status
19 00:00 AM Chopan - Allahabad Passenger (53345) Check Status
20 00:00 AM JHS-ALD PASS. (54159) Check Status
21 00:00 AM CNB-ALD (64592) Check Status
22 00:00 AM Manwar Sangam Express (14118) Mo Tu We Fr Sa Check Status
23 00:00 AM Ganga Gomti Express (14216) Check Status
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - SIDE
24 00:55 AM JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP (12569) Tu Sa Check Status
25 00:55 AM BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH (22405) We Fr Su Check Status
26 01:25 AM SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP (22857) Tu Check Status
27 01:25 AM HLZ-ANVT SUPERFAST (12443) Fr Check Status
28 04:25 AM BUI-ANVT SUF EXP (22427) Mo Check Status
29 04:18 AM AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL (14019) Sa Check Status
30 04:20 AM HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP (12249) Su Check Status
31 04:40 AM HTE ANVT EXPRESS (12817) Mo Th Sa Check Status
32 04:40 AM HTE-ANVT EXPRESS (12873) Tu We Fr Check Status
33 07:50 AM NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) (12815) Tu Th Fr Su Check Status
34 07:50 AM HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES (12323) We Sa Check Status
35 09:45 AM North East Express (12505) Check Status
36 11:12 AM BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF (22805) Su Check Status
37 11:55 AM Seemanchal Express (12487) Check Status
38 19:00 PM Lichchavi Express (14005) Check Status
39 20:38 PM REWA-ANVT EXPRESS (12427) Check Status
ASANSOL JN - SIDE
40 22:45 PM BVC ASANSOL EXP (12941) Th Check Status
AZAMGARH - SIDE
41 18:35 PM LTT-AMH EXPRESS (11053) Th Check Status
BAREILLY - SIDE
42 03:05 AM TRIVENI EXPRESS (24369) Mo Tu Th Sa Check Status
43 03:05 AM TRIVENI EXPRESS (14369) We Fr Su Check Status
BARMER - SIDE
44 11:35 AM GHY BME-BKN EXP (15632) Fr Su Check Status
BASTI - SIDE
45 04:30 AM ALD-BST EXP (14117) Mo Tu We Fr Sa Check Status
BHAGALPUR - SIDE
46 00:19 AM ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH (22406) Tu Th Sa Check Status
47 08:55 AM NDLS BGP EXPRESS (12350) We Check Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - SIDE
48 05:35 AM PARASNATH EXP (12942) Fr Check Status
BHUBANESWAR - SIDE
49 16:05 PM ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF (22806) Mo Check Status
BIKANER JN - SIDE
50 11:35 AM PRATAP EXPRESS (12496) Sa Check Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL - SIDE
51 04:35 AM Ganga Kaveri Express (12670) Tu Th Check Status
CHHAPRA - SIDE
52 04:15 AM MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP (12669) Mo We Check Status
53 10:15 AM CHHAPRA EXPRESS (11059) We Fr Su Check Status
54 12:45 PM DURG CPR SARNATH EXP (15160) Check Status
CHITRAKOT - SIDE
55 10:00 AM Allahabad - Kanpur Inter City (22442) Check Status
CHOPAN - SIDE
56 14:50 PM Allahabad - Chopan Passenger (53346) Check Status
DANAPUR - SIDE
57 05:10 AM DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063) We Su Check Status
58 11:25 AM Secunderabad - Patna Express (12791) Check Status
DARBHANGA JN - SIDE
59 11:05 AM LTT-DBG EXPRESS (11061) Check Status
60 16:20 PM PUNE-DBG EXPRESS (11033) Th Check Status
DELHI - SIDE
61 08:55 AM Mahananda Express (15483) Check Status
62 19:25 PM Brahmaputra Mail (14055) Check Status
DHANBAD JN - SIDE
63 01:25 AM DIKSHABHOOMI EXP (11045) Su Check Status
DIBRUGARH - SIDE
64 08:35 AM Brahmaputra Mail (14056) Check Status
DIBRUGARH TOWN - SIDE
65 23:14 PM Dibrugarh Rajdhani (12424) Check Status
DURG - SIDE
66 15:40 PM CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS (15159) Check Status
67 20:32 PM NTV DURG EXP (18206) Sa Check Status
ERNAKULAM JN - SIDE
68 01:02 AM PNBE-ERS EXPRES (16360) We Check Status
FAIZABAD JN - SIDE
69 04:15 AM SAKET EXPRESS (11067) Th Su Check Status
70 12:05 PM LTT-FD EXPRESS (22103) Tu Check Status
GANDHIDHAM BG - SIDE
71 11:35 AM GARBHA EXPRESS (12938) Tu Check Status
GAYA JN - SIDE
72 04:05 AM ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH (22410) Su Check Status
73 20:15 PM MAHABODHI EXP (12398) Check Status
GORAKHPUR - SIDE
74 08:45 AM KASHI EXP (15017) Check Status
75 10:15 AM GODAN EXPRESS (11055) Mo Tu Th Sa Check Status
76 16:20 PM PUNE-GKP EXPRESS (11037) Fr Check Status
77 21:10 PM CHAURICHAURAEXP (15003) Check Status
GUWAHATI - SIDE
78 08:55 AM POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP (12502) Mo Th Check Status
79 15:50 PM NORTHEAST EXPRESS (12506) Check Status
80 21:45 PM BME-BKN GHY EXP (15631) Mo We Check Status
GWALIOR JN. - SIDE
81 22:25 PM BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108) Check Status
HALDIA - SIDE
82 04:05 AM ANVT-HLZ SUPERFAST (12444) We Check Status
HARIDWAR JN - SIDE
83 23:45 PM ALD HW EXP (14115) Tu Th Su Check Status
HATIA - SIDE
84 04:30 AM ANVT HTE EXPRESS (12818) Tu Fr Su Check Status
85 04:30 AM (12874) Check Status
HOWRAH JN - SIDE
86 01:25 AM POORVA EXPRESS (12304) Mo Th Fr Su Check Status
87 02:35 AM POORVA EXPRESS (12382) Tu We Sa Check Status
88 14:10 PM JU-HWH SUPFAST (12308) Check Status
89 16:45 PM ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES (12324) Th Su Check Status
90 17:20 PM Kalka Mail (12312) Check Status
91 22:15 PM Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008) Check Status
92 22:45 PM Garbha Express (12937) Su Check Status
93 23:43 PM KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12302) Mo Tu We Th Sa Su Check Status
94 23:43 PM KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12306) Fr Check Status
ISLAMPUR - SIDE
95 05:10 AM MAGADH EXPRESS (12402) Check Status
JABALPUR - SIDE
96 12:20 PM MUV-JBP EXPRESS (15117) Su Check Status
JAIPUR - SIDE
97 23:30 PM ALD-JP EXP (12403) Check Status
JAMMU TAWI - SIDE
98 09:35 AM Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (18101) Check Status
JAUNPUR JN - SIDE
99 17:00 PM Allahabad - Jaunpur Passenger (54107) Check Status
JAYNAGAR - SIDE
100 00:19 AM (12570) Check Status
101 05:55 AM SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP (12562) Check Status
JHANSI JN - SIDE
102 06:25 AM ALD-JHS PASS. (54160) Check Status
103 01:15 AM PRATHAM S S EXP (11105) Mo Check Status
JODHPUR JN - SIDE
104 12:30 PM HWH-JU EXP (12307) Check Status
JOGBANI - SIDE
105 16:50 PM Seemanchal Express (12488) Check Status
KALKA - SIDE
106 09:10 AM HWH DLIKLK MAIL (12311) Check Status
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - SIDE
107 08:45 AM CHAURICHAURAEXP (15004) Check Status
KANPUR CENTRAL - SIDE
108 06:30 AM ALD-CNB (64591) Check Status
109 18:30 PM CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY (22441) Check Status
KOLHAPUR - SIDE
110 01:02 AM DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046) Tu Check Status
KOLKATA - SIDE
111 04:05 AM PRATHAM S SNGRM (11106) Sa Check Status
112 22:45 PM BKN KOAA SUP EX (12495) Fr Check Status
113 22:45 PM ANANYA EXPRESS (12316) Tu Check Status
LOKMANYATILAK - SIDE
114 18:45 PM TULSI EXPRESS (22130) Mo We Check Status
115 19:30 PM ALD-LTT DURANTO EXP (12294) Tu Sa Check Status
116 03:05 AM DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062) Check Status
117 07:00 AM FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP (22104) We Check Status
118 07:40 AM RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15267) Su Check Status
119 12:20 PM RNC LTT EXPRESS (18609) Th Check Status
120 12:20 PM AMH-LTT EXPRESS (11054) Fr Check Status
121 16:20 PM GKP-LTT EXPRESS (15018) Check Status
122 17:05 PM CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060) Mo Th Sa Check Status
123 17:05 PM GODAN EXPRESS (11056) Tu We Fr Su Check Status
124 19:40 PM KAMAYANI EXPRES (11072) Check Status
125 21:00 PM SAKET EXPRESS (11068) Th Su Check Status
126 23:30 PM BSB LTT SUP EXP (12166) Tu Fr Sa Check Status
LUCKNOW - SIDE
127 06:00 AM GANGA GOMTI EXP (14215) Check Status
128 02:40 AM YPR-LKO EXPRESS (12539) Fr Check Status
129 13:10 PM YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS (22683) We Check Status
MANDUADIH - SIDE
130 01:25 AM RMM-MUV EXPRESS (15119) Sa Check Status
131 04:15 AM SHIVGANGA (12560) Check Status
132 08:15 AM NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP (12582) Check Status
133 16:20 PM GYAN GANGA EXP (22131) Tu Check Status
134 17:10 PM JBP-MUV EXPRESS (15118) Su Check Status
MANKAPUR JN - SIDE
135 18:15 PM SARYU EXPRESS (14125) Check Status
MEERUT CITY - SIDE
136 17:45 PM SANGAM EXPRES (14163) Check Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN - SIDE
137 07:25 AM ALD-MGS MEMU (64596) Check Status
138 18:30 PM MGS- ALD MEMU (63238) Check Status
NAUTANWA - SIDE
139 10:50 AM DURG NTV EXP (18205) Fr Check Status
NEW DELHI - SIDE
140 21:30 PM PRAYAG RAJ EXP (12417) Check Status
141 21:30 PM PRAYAG RAJ EXP (12417) Check Status
142 21:30 PM PRAYAG RAJ EXP (12417) Check Status
143 22:40 PM ALD-NDLS-DURONTO EXP (12275) Tu Th Su Check Status
144 00:28 AM PATNA RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12309) Check Status
145 00:45 AM MAGADH EXPRESS (12401) Check Status
146 01:45 AM MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP (12581) Check Status
147 02:46 AM KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12301) Tu We Th Fr Sa Su Check Status
148 02:56 AM DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI (12423) Check Status
149 03:50 AM SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP (12561) Check Status
150 03:45 AM RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS (12877) Tu We Sa Check Status
151 04:18 AM POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP (12501) Th Su Check Status
152 04:18 AM SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES (15601) We Check Status
153 04:18 AM BGP NDLS EXPRESS (12349) Tu Check Status
154 19:50 PM PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM (12801) Check Status
155 20:00 PM MAHABODHI EXP (12397) Check Status
156 21:45 PM POORVA EXPRESS (12381) Mo Th Fr Check Status
157 21:45 PM POORVA EXPRESS (12303) Mo Tu Fr Sa Check Status
158 22:30 PM SHIV GANGA EXP (12559) Check Status
OKHA - SIDE
159 01:05 AM BSB OKHA SF EXP (22970) Su Check Status
PATNA JN - SIDE
160 01:25 AM ERS PATNA EXP (16359) Tu Check Status
161 21:45 PM AZIMABAD EXPRESS (12947) Tu Th Check Status
162 22:40 PM ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) Mo Check Status
PUNE JN - SIDE
163 01:02 AM GKP-PUNE EXPRESS (11038) Su Check Status
164 07:40 AM DBG-PUNE EXPRESS (11034) Sa Check Status
165 07:40 AM GYAN GANGA SF (22132) We Check Status
PURI - SIDE
166 07:15 AM NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM (12802) Check Status
167 15:15 PM NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) (12816) Mo We Th Sa Check Status
RAJENDRANAGAR T - SIDE
168 00:06 AM PATNA RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12310) Check Status
169 16:45 PM ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12396) Fr Check Status
RAMESWARAM - SIDE
170 00:55 AM MUV-RMM EXPRESS (15120) Mo Check Status
RANCHI - SIDE
171 10:10 AM AII RNC EXPRESS (18632) Su Check Status
172 16:20 PM LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS (18610) Su Check Status
173 23:05 PM NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS (12878) Tu Th Su Check Status
RAXAUL JN - SIDE
174 16:20 PM LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP (15268) We Check Status
REWA - SIDE
175 06:50 AM ANVT-REWA EXPRESS (12428) Check Status
SAHARANPUR - SIDE
176 17:40 PM NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) Check Status
SANTRAGACHI JN - SIDE
177 22:45 PM ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP (22858) We Check Status
SEALDAH - SIDE
178 01:58 AM AII SDAH SF EXP (12988) Check Status
SECUNDERABAD JN - SIDE
179 04:40 AM (7092) Check Status
180 20:40 PM DNR-SC EXP (12792) Check Status
SHAKTINAGAR - SIDE
181 21:20 PM Triveni Express (24370) Tu Th Sa Su Check Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SIDE
182 05:15 AM U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) Check Status
SILCHAR - SIDE
183 08:55 AM NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS (15602) Fr Check Status
SINGRAULI - SIDE
184 21:20 PM TRIVENI EXP (14370) Mo We Fr Check Status
SITAMARHI - SIDE
185 02:55 AM LICHCHIVI EXPRESS (14006) Check Status
SUBEDARGANJ - SIDE
186 09:20 AM Mughalsarai - Allahabad Memu (63237) Check Status
187 20:25 PM Mughalsarai - Allahabad Memu (64595) Check Status
TATANAGAR JN - SIDE
188 15:32 PM JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS (18102) Check Status
UDAIPUR - SIDE
189 04:18 AM ANNANYA EXPRES (12315) Fr Check Status
UDHNA JN - SIDE
190 01:02 AM DNR UDHNA EXP (19064) Mo Th Check Status
VARANASI JN - SIDE
191 04:15 AM LTT BSB SUP EXP (12165) Tu Fr Sa Check Status
192 07:10 AM BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107) Check Status
193 16:05 PM KAMAYANI EXPRES (11071) Check Status
194 23:50 PM Okha - Varanasi Super Fast Express (22969) Sa Check Status
YASVANTPUR JN - SIDE
195 00:55 AM LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP (22684) Fr Check Status
196 01:40 AM LKO-YPR EXPRESS (12540) Sa Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - Allahabad Junction - ALD

All trains and railways near to Allahabad Junction Platform Building (Front Entrance, Allahabad Junction, Leader Rd, Miurabad, Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh 211001, India