Live Train Time Table At Ambala Cantonment - UMB


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
AHMEDABAD JN - SIDE
1 18:00 PM SARVODAYA EXP (12474) Th Check Status
AJMER - SIDE
2 01:00 AM JAT-AII POOJA EXP (12414) Check Status
3 21:40 PM CDG AII G RATH (12984) Mo We Sa Check Status
AMB ANDAURA - SIDE
4 07:35 AM Ambala - Nangal Dam Memu (64563) Check Status
5 14:30 PM Ambala - AMB Andaura DMU (74991) Check Status
6 03:00 AM Himachal Express (14553) Check Status
AMBALA CANT JN - SIDE
7 00:00 AM KKDE-UMB MEMU (64483) Check Status
8 00:00 AM (4921) Check Status
9 00:00 AM Saharanpur - Ambala MEMU (64501) Check Status
10 00:00 AM Panipat - Ambala MEMU (64541) Check Status
11 00:00 AM Hariharnath Express (14523) Tu Fr Check Status
12 00:00 AM Nangaldam - Ambala Passenger (64514) Check Status
13 00:00 AM Amritsar - Ambala Cantonment DMU (74646) Check Status
14 00:00 AM Meerut City - Ambala Cantt Passenger (54541) Check Status
15 00:00 AM KKDE-UMB PASS (64545) Check Status
16 00:00 AM AMB Andaura - Ambala DMU (74992) Check Status
17 00:00 AM KLK - UMB LINK EXP (22926) Check Status
18 00:00 AM Bhatinda Ambala Passenger (54552) Check Status
19 00:00 AM KKDE-UMB PASS (74993) Check Status
20 00:00 AM Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger (54539) Check Status
21 00:00 AM Kalka Ambala Passenger (54532) Check Status
22 00:00 AM NLDM-UMB PASS (64516) Check Status
23 00:00 AM Patiala Ambala Passenger (54558) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
24 00:00 AM Ludhiana - Ambala MEMU (64522) Check Status
25 00:00 AM DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS (14521) Check Status
26 00:00 AM KKDE-UMB PASS (64547) Check Status
27 00:00 AM Nangal Dam - Ambala Memu (64564) Check Status
28 00:00 AM Delhi - Ambala MEMU (64561) Check Status
29 00:00 AM SGNR-UMB PASSENGER (54758) Check Status
30 00:00 AM LDH-UMB MEMU (64524) Check Status
31 00:00 AM Panipat - Ambala MEMU (64543) Check Status
32 00:00 AM SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP (14526) Check Status
33 00:00 AM Nangaldam - Ambala MEMU (64518) Check Status
34 00:00 AM HW-UMB LINK EXP. (24887) Check Status
35 00:00 AM Panipat - Ambala MEMU (64481) Check Status
36 00:00 AM Bhatinda Ambala Passenger (54556) Check Status
AMRITSAR JN - SIDE
37 00:55 AM GOLDENTEMPLE ML (12903) Check Status
38 01:52 AM Dehradun - Amritsar Express (14631) Check Status
39 02:10 AM GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP (22423) Tu Check Status
40 02:10 AM JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS (18103) We Fr Check Status
41 02:25 AM Chattisgarh Express (18237) Check Status
42 03:20 AM Amritsar Mail (13005) Check Status
43 04:52 AM Amritsar Express (13049) Check Status
44 05:10 AM CNB ASR SUPERFAST (22445) Tu Check Status
45 07:00 AM Katihar - Amritsar Express (15707) Check Status
46 08:00 AM LKU-ASR EXPRESS (14615) Su Check Status
47 08:00 AM Saharsa - Amritsar Jansadharan Weekly Express (15531) Mo Check Status
48 09:40 AM Amritsar Express (11057) Check Status
49 09:57 AM SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS (12029) Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su Check Status
50 09:57 AM NDLS-ASR-SHATABADI EXP (12031) Th Check Status
51 10:15 AM Shane Punjab (12497) Check Status
52 12:05 PM Jan Seva Express (15209) Check Status
53 13:00 PM AKAL TAKHT EXP (12317) Mo Th Check Status
54 13:00 PM DURGIANA EXP (12357) We Su Check Status
55 14:55 PM Paschim Express (12925) Check Status
56 15:25 PM JALIANWALA BAGH EXP (12379) Sa Check Status
57 15:50 PM Sachkhand Express (12715) Check Status
58 16:15 PM Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express (15933) Th Check Status
59 16:35 PM IND AMRITSAR EXP (19325) We Sa Check Status
60 16:52 PM GARIB RATH (12203) Mo Tu Fr Check Status
61 17:20 PM New Delhi - Amritsar Express (12459) Check Status
62 17:50 PM HW-ASR EXP (12053) Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su Check Status
63 17:55 PM SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14649) Mo We Sa Check Status
64 17:55 PM SHAHEED EXPRESS (14673) Tu Th Fr Su Check Status
65 18:40 PM VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. (18507) We Sa Su Check Status
66 18:52 PM NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP (12013) Check Status
67 21:00 PM Jan Nayak Express (15211) Check Status
68 22:18 PM JANSADHARAN EXP. (14603) Su Check Status
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - SIDE
69 09:20 AM (4402) Check Status
ATARI - SIDE
70 04:05 AM (1707) Check Status
BANDRA TERMINUS - SIDE
71 06:40 AM Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express (22452) We Su Check Status
72 13:05 PM Paschim Express (12926) Check Status
73 18:00 PM SWARAJ EXPRESS (12472) Tu We Fr Sa Check Status
BARAUNI JN - SIDE
74 22:45 PM UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS (14524) Tu Sa Check Status
75 02:35 AM MOURDHAJ EXP (12492) Sa Check Status
BARMER - SIDE
76 23:45 PM KLK BME EXPRESS (14887) Check Status
BHAGALPUR - SIDE
77 05:25 AM AMARNATH EXP (15098) We Check Status
BHATINDA JN - SIDE
78 11:00 AM UMB - BTI PASS (54551) Check Status
BIKANER JN - SIDE
79 19:55 PM HW BKN EXP (14716) Tu Th Check Status
BILASPUR JN - SIDE
80 22:20 PM ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP (18238) Check Status
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T - SIDE
81 15:50 PM Amritsar - Dadar Express (11058) Check Status
CHANDIGARH - SIDE
82 03:38 AM SRE-CDG LINK EXP (22687) We Sa Check Status
83 04:12 AM JP CDG INTERCITY (19717) Check Status
84 06:00 AM CHANDIGARH EXP (19307) Fr Check Status
85 06:00 AM AII CDG G RATH (12983) Mo We Sa Check Status
86 08:45 AM Unchahar Express (14217) Check Status
87 09:15 AM LKO - CDG EXP (12231) Check Status
88 12:42 PM RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS (12527) Mo Check Status
89 12:42 PM DBRG-CDG EXPRESS (15903) We Su Check Status
90 14:15 PM Lucknow - Chandigarh Express (15011) Check Status
91 15:00 PM KERALA S.KRANTI EXP (12217) Mo We Check Status
92 15:25 PM BDTS - CDG EXPRESS (22451) Tu Fr Check Status
93 16:42 PM PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP (22355) Mo Th Check Status
94 17:40 PM YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS (22685) Mo Fr Check Status
95 22:00 PM NDLS-CDG SHATABDI EXPRESS (12045) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
96 22:37 PM GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449) We Th Check Status
DARBHANGA JN - SIDE
97 23:45 PM Jan Nayak Express (15212) Check Status
DEHRADUN - SIDE
98 03:25 AM Amritsar - Dehradun Express (14632) Check Status
DELHI - SIDE
99 06:00 AM UMB-DLI MEMU (64562) Check Status
100 05:40 AM AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS (14522) Check Status
101 01:40 AM Himachal Express (14554) Check Status
102 01:50 AM Jammu Mail (14034) Check Status
103 03:10 AM HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN (14012) Check Status
104 05:00 AM SHALIMAR EXP (14646) Check Status
105 09:05 AM Bhatinda - Delhi Express (14732) Check Status
106 09:30 AM Kalka - Delhi Passenger (54304) Check Status
107 13:45 PM Pathankot Delhi Superfast Express (22430) Mo Tu We Th Sa Su Check Status
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - SIDE
108 01:20 AM UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS (22402) Mo We Fr Check Status
109 18:25 PM Himalayan Queen (14096) Check Status
DHANBAD JN - SIDE
110 00:48 AM Ganga Satluj Express (13308) Check Status
DHURI JN - SIDE
111 15:55 PM UMB - DUI PASS (54553) Check Status
DIBRUGARH - SIDE
112 00:10 AM CDG-DBRG EXPRESS (15904) Mo Th Check Status
113 20:30 PM ASR-DBRG EXPRESS (15934) Fr Check Status
DURG - SIDE
114 11:50 AM JAT DURG SF EXP (12550) Th Check Status
115 11:50 AM (8792) Check Status
116 15:20 PM JAT DURG EXP (18216) Fr Check Status
FAZILKA - SIDE
117 18:25 PM Delhi - Bhatinda Express (14731) Check Status
FIROZPUR CANT - SIDE
118 04:20 AM Ganga Sutlej Express (13307) Check Status
GHAZIPUR CITY - SIDE
119 14:00 PM SVDK-GCT EXP (14612) Th Check Status
GORAKHPUR - SIDE
120 05:25 AM JAMMU GKP EXP (12588) Su Check Status
121 17:00 PM ASR-GKP SUPERFAST (22424) Su Check Status
GUWAHATI - SIDE
122 05:25 AM JAMMU GHY EXPRES (15654) Sa Check Status
123 05:25 AM GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS (15652) Th Check Status
HAPA - SIDE
124 18:00 PM SARVODAYA EXP (12476) Mo Check Status
HARIDWAR JN - SIDE
125 04:45 AM UMB-HW LINK EXP. (24888) Check Status
126 10:35 AM SGNR HW EXP (14712) Check Status
127 11:05 AM ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP (12054) Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su Check Status
128 12:15 PM BKN HW EXP (14715) Th Sa Check Status
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - SIDE
129 14:35 PM AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER (54540) Check Status
HOSHIARPUR - SIDE
130 00:45 AM DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN (14011) Check Status
HOWRAH JN - SIDE
131 02:20 AM Kalka Mail (12312) Check Status
132 05:25 AM HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12332) Mo Tu Fr Check Status
133 23:10 PM Amritsar - Howrah Express (13050) Check Status
134 23:30 PM ASR HWH MAIL (13006) Check Status
INDORE JN BG - SIDE
135 04:13 AM ASR INDB EXPRESS (19326) Th Su Check Status
136 11:50 AM JAT INDB SF EXP (22942) We Check Status
137 15:40 PM Malwa Express (12920) Check Status
138 20:10 PM CDG INDB EXP (19308) Fr Check Status
JABALPUR - SIDE
139 21:15 PM (1708) Check Status
JAIPUR - SIDE
140 13:55 PM CDG JP INTERCIT (19718) Check Status
JALANDHAR CITY - SIDE
141 14:40 PM UMB-JUC PASS (74645) Check Status
142 20:20 PM NDLS-JUC EXPRESS (14681) Check Status
JAMMU TAWI - SIDE
143 01:15 AM Jammu Tawi Express (13151) Check Status
144 01:35 AM AII-JAT POOJA EXP (12413) Check Status
145 01:45 AM JHELUM EXPRESS (11077) Check Status
146 02:33 AM KGM-JAT GARIB RATH (12207) We Check Status
147 02:45 AM Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (18101) Check Status
148 03:25 AM ARCHNA EXPRESS (12355) We Su Check Status
149 04:20 AM BSB-JAT EXP. (12237) Check Status
150 05:10 AM MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS (12491) Mo Check Status
151 05:10 AM CNB-JAT EXPRESS (12469) Th Sa Check Status
152 05:48 AM AMAR NATH EXP (12587) Tu Check Status
153 05:48 AM GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS (15651) We Check Status
154 05:48 AM HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12331) Mo Th Su Check Status
155 05:48 AM AMARNATH EXPRESS (15653) Fr Check Status
156 05:48 AM AMARNATH EXP (15097) Sa Check Status
157 11:20 AM DURG - JAT EXP (18215) Th Check Status
158 11:55 AM (8791) Check Status
159 13:10 PM DURG JAT SF EXP (12549) We Check Status
160 18:40 PM INDB JAT SF EXP (22941) Tu Check Status
161 20:40 PM HW-JAT EXPRESS (14605) Mo Check Status
162 21:45 PM SHALIMAR EXP (14645) Check Status
JAMNAGAR - SIDE
163 18:00 PM Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express (12478) Su Check Status
JAYNAGAR - SIDE
164 17:10 PM Saryuyamuna Express (14650) Mo We Sa Check Status
165 17:10 PM SHAHEED EXP (14674) Tu Th Fr Su Check Status
KALKA - SIDE
166 15:15 PM UMB - KLK LINK EXP (22925) Check Status
167 18:30 PM UMB KLK PASSENGER (54531) Check Status
168 02:20 AM HWH DLIKLK MAIL (12311) Check Status
169 04:27 AM BARMER KLK EXP (14888) Check Status
170 09:50 AM HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS (14095) Check Status
171 10:30 AM NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP (12011) Check Status
172 10:58 AM SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES (22455) We Su Check Status
173 19:58 PM Kalka Shatabdi (12005) Check Status
174 21:35 PM Delhi - Kalka Passenger (54303) Check Status
KAMAKHYA - SIDE
175 13:10 PM SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS (15656) We Check Status
KANPUR CENTRAL - SIDE
176 02:35 AM JAT-CNB EXPRESS (12470) We Fr Check Status
177 17:00 PM ASR CNB SUP (22446) Tu Check Status
KATIHAR JN - SIDE
178 12:00 PM ASR-KIR EXPRESS (15708) Check Status
KOCHUVELI - SIDE
179 10:20 AM KCVL EXPRESS (12484) Su Check Status
180 10:20 AM KERALA S.KRANTI EXP (12218) We Fr Check Status
KOLKATA - SIDE
181 04:27 AM Sealdah Express (13152) Check Status
182 10:15 AM AKAL TAKHAT EXP (12318) Tu Fr Check Status
183 10:15 AM NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP (12326) Sa Check Status
184 10:15 AM ASR KOAA SUP EXP (12358) Mo Th Check Status
KOTA JN - SIDE
185 23:55 PM UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP (19806) Th Check Status
KURUKSHETRA JN - SIDE
186 07:45 AM UMB-KKDE PASS (64546) Check Status
187 04:35 AM UMB-KKDE MEMU (64482) Check Status
188 10:30 AM UMB-KKDE PASS (74994) Check Status
189 16:10 PM UMB-KKDE PASS (64548) Check Status
LAL KUAN - SIDE
190 11:50 AM ASR-LKU EXPRESS (14616) Sa Check Status
LUCKNOW - SIDE
191 22:00 PM CDG - LKO EXP (12232) Check Status
LUCKNOWJN - SIDE
192 18:08 PM LJN SRE EXP (15012) Check Status
LUDHIANA JN - SIDE
193 08:35 AM UMB-LDH MEMU (64523) Check Status
194 05:50 AM UMB-LDH PASS (64521) Check Status
MADGAON - SIDE
195 03:00 AM GOA SMPRK KRANTI EXP (12450) Mo Sa Check Status
MEERUT CITY - SIDE
196 16:25 PM AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER (54542) Check Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL - SIDE
197 02:00 AM GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904) Check Status
NANDED - SIDE
198 10:00 AM ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP (12716) Check Status
199 20:10 PM NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES (22458) Th Check Status
NANGAL DAM - SIDE
200 06:10 AM UMB-NLDM PASS (64515) Check Status
201 11:40 AM UMB-NLDM PASS (64517) Check Status
202 08:55 AM SRE-NLDM PASS (64511) Check Status
203 13:00 PM KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP (12325) Fr Check Status
204 18:55 PM SRE-NLDM PASS (64513) Check Status
NEW DELHI - SIDE
205 03:40 AM UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP (12446) Check Status
206 07:38 AM KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12006) Check Status
207 07:45 AM JUC-NDLS EXPRESS (14682) Check Status
208 08:00 AM SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS (22462) Check Status
209 08:32 AM ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12014) Check Status
210 08:45 AM NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS (12058) Check Status
211 10:55 AM ASR-NDLS EXPRESS (12460) Check Status
212 12:42 PM CDG-NDLS SHATABDI EXPRESS (12046) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
213 19:05 PM KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12012) Check Status
214 19:25 PM SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS (12498) Check Status
215 20:32 PM SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS (12030) Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su Check Status
216 20:32 PM ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12032) Th Check Status
NEW JALPAIGURI - SIDE
217 13:45 PM KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST (12408) Fr Check Status
PANIPAT JN - SIDE
218 06:50 AM UMB-DLI MEMU (64532) Check Status
219 20:50 PM UMB-PNP PASS (64542) Check Status
PATHANKOT - SIDE
220 11:20 AM DLI-PTK EXP (22429) Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su Check Status
PATIALA - SIDE
221 07:40 AM UMB - PTA PASS (54557) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
PATLIPUTRA - SIDE
222 22:50 PM CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP (22356) Tu Fr Check Status
PRAYAG - SIDE
223 17:30 PM UNCHAHAR EXP (14218) Check Status
PUNE JN - SIDE
224 05:50 AM JHELUM EXPRESS (11078) Check Status
RAJENDRANAGAR T - SIDE
225 02:35 AM ARCHNA EXPRESS (12356) Mo Th Check Status
RAMNAGAR - SIDE
226 17:00 PM CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS (12528) Mo Check Status
RISHIKESH - SIDE
227 02:50 AM HEMKUNT EXP (14610) Check Status
SAHARANPUR - SIDE
228 20:45 PM (4922) Check Status
229 19:30 PM UMB-SRE PASS (64504) Check Status
230 12:10 PM UMB-SRE PASS (64502) Check Status
231 08:45 AM CDG-MAS LINK EXP (22688) Mo Fr Check Status
232 18:20 PM NLDM-SRE PASS (64512) Check Status
SAHARSA JN - SIDE
233 00:10 AM ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP (15532) Tu Check Status
234 08:10 AM GRIB RATH (12204) We Sa Su Check Status
235 11:35 AM ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP (15210) Check Status
236 17:25 PM JANSADHARAN EXP. (14604) We Check Status
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SIDE
237 20:40 PM KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN (22456) Th Su Check Status
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SIDE
238 00:20 AM JAMMU MAIL (14033) Check Status
239 03:25 AM GCT-SVDK EXP (14611) Sa Check Status
240 08:05 AM SARVODAYA EXP (12473) Su Check Status
241 08:05 AM SWARAJ EXPRESS (12471) Mo Tu Fr Sa Check Status
242 08:05 AM JAM SVDK EXPRESS (12477) We Check Status
243 08:05 AM HAPA JAT EXPRES (12475) Th Check Status
244 09:05 AM Malwa Express (12919) Check Status
245 20:30 PM SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS (22461) Check Status
246 21:20 PM HEMKUNT EXP (14609) Check Status
247 23:55 PM UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP (12445) Check Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SIDE
248 05:15 AM UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP (14525) Check Status
249 06:25 AM UMB-SGNR PASSENGER (54757) Check Status
250 17:35 PM HW SGNR EXP (14711) Check Status
TATANAGAR JN - SIDE
251 00:40 AM JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS (18102) Check Status
252 17:00 PM JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS (18104) We Fr Check Status
UDHAMPUR - SIDE
253 01:10 AM DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS (22401) Tu Th Su Check Status
254 03:25 AM KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP (19805) Th Check Status
UNA HIMACHAL - SIDE
255 16:42 PM NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP (22457) Su Check Status
256 18:20 PM NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI (12057) Check Status
VARANASI JN - SIDE
257 21:00 PM JAT-BSB EXP. (12238) Check Status
VISAKHAPATNAM - SIDE
258 04:20 AM ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP. (18508) Mo Th Su Check Status
YASVANTPUR JN - SIDE
259 04:20 AM CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS (22686) Tu Sa Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - Ambala Cantonment - UMB

All trains and railways near to Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cant Jn, Ambala Cantt, Haryana 133001, India