Live Train Time Table At Angul - ANGL


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
AHMEDABAD JN - SIDE
1 23:15 PM PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS (18405) We Check Status
AJMER - SIDE
2 02:45 AM PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP (18421) Tu Fr Check Status
AMRITSAR JN - SIDE
3 10:35 AM VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. (18507) Tu Fr Sa Check Status
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - SIDE
4 14:52 PM BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF (22805) Sa Check Status
ANGUL - SIDE
5 00:00 AM PURI-ANGL PASS (58422) Check Status
BALANGIR - SIDE
6 08:52 AM Bhubaneshwar - Balangir Super Fast (12893) Check Status
BHUBANESWAR - SIDE
7 04:22 AM LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY (12879) Th Su Check Status
8 05:02 AM BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP (12831) Tu Th Su Check Status
9 10:07 AM ROU-BBS INTERCITY (22839) Check Status
10 13:37 PM ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF (22806) Tu Check Status
11 19:14 PM BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. (12894) Check Status
BIKANER JN - SIDE
12 10:02 AM PURI BKN EXPRESS (14710) We Check Status
BOKARO STL CITY - SIDE
13 22:52 PM BBS-BKSC GARIB RATH EXP (12832) Tu Fr Su Check Status
DURG - SIDE
14 23:45 PM Puri - Durg Express (18425) Check Status
GANDHIDHAM BG - SIDE
15 23:15 PM (12994) Check Status
HATIA - SIDE
16 00:55 AM Tapaswini Express (18452) Check Status
LOKMANYATILAK - SIDE
17 02:45 AM PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. (12146) We Check Status
18 10:02 AM (12880) Check Status
19 10:02 AM PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY (22866) Tu Check Status
PURI - SIDE
20 05:15 AM ANGL-PURI PASS (58421) Check Status
21 01:40 AM Tapaswini Express (18451) Check Status
22 02:12 AM LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. (12145) Tu Check Status
23 03:22 AM ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS (18406) Su Check Status
24 03:52 AM Durg - Puri Express (18426) Check Status
25 04:22 AM LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY (22865) Fr Check Status
26 05:47 AM BKN PURI EXP (14709) Tu Check Status
27 05:47 AM BL PURI S F EXP (22909) Sa Check Status
28 08:55 AM Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express (18303) Check Status
29 12:17 PM SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY (22828) We Check Status
30 12:17 PM Gandhidham Puri Express (12993) Su Check Status
31 14:17 PM AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP (18422) Th Su Check Status
32 16:00 PM Rourkela - Puri Passenger (58131) Check Status
33 17:32 PM SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP (18408) Mo Check Status
ROURKELA - SIDE
34 11:40 AM Puri - Rourkela Passenger (58132) Check Status
35 16:20 PM (22840) Check Status
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SIDE
36 02:45 AM PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP (18407) Sa Check Status
SAMBALPUR - SIDE
37 05:02 AM HWH-SBP S/F WEEKLY (22803) Su Check Status
38 19:55 PM Puri - Sambalpur Intercity Express (18304) Check Status
SURAT - SIDE
39 23:15 PM PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY (22827) Su Check Status
VALSAD - SIDE
40 10:02 AM PURI VALSAD EXP (22910) Su Check Status
VISAKHAPATNAM - SIDE
41 13:07 PM ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP. (18508) Mo Tu Fr Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - Angul - ANGL

All trains and railways near to Angul Angul, Railway Colony, Angul, Odisha 759143, India