Live Train Time Table At Ara - ARA


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
AHMEDABAD JN - SIDE
1 00:18 AM AZIMABAD EXPRESS (12948) Th Sa Check Status
AJMER - SIDE
2 20:15 PM (12395) Check Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN - SIDE
3 23:10 PM Mahananda Express (15484) Check Status
ALLAHABAD CITY - SIDE
4 05:02 AM Vibhuti Express (12333) Check Status
AMRITSAR JN - SIDE
5 03:10 AM Amritsar Express (13049) Check Status
6 04:40 AM Amritsar Mail (13005) Check Status
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - SIDE
7 03:57 AM North East Express (12505) Check Status
8 16:03 PM Sealdah Delhi Express (13119) Mo Fr Check Status
9 16:17 PM Danapur - Anand Vihar Jan Sadharan Express (13257) Check Status
10 19:17 PM MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS (13429) Fr Check Status
11 20:15 PM JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP (12569) Mo Fr Check Status
12 20:15 PM BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH (22405) We Fr Su Check Status
ARA - SIDE
13 00:00 AM Mughal Sarai - Sasaram - Arrah Passenger (54272) Check Status
14 00:00 AM Sasaram - Ara Passenger (54274) Check Status
15 00:00 AM Patna - Ara Memu (63213) Check Status
16 00:00 AM PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER (63223) Check Status
BHABUA ROAD - SIDE
17 06:08 AM Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (13249) Check Status
BHAGALPUR - SIDE
18 04:39 AM ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH (22406) Tu Th Sa Check Status
19 11:12 AM LTT-BGP EXP (12336) Mo We Fr Check Status
20 11:42 AM ST BHAGALPUR EX (22947) We Su Check Status
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - SIDE
21 14:15 PM KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP (15624) Sa Check Status
BUXAR - SIDE
22 15:20 PM Patna - Buxar MEMU (63263) Check Status
23 20:25 PM Fatwa - Buxar MEMU (63261) Check Status
CHANDIGARH - SIDE
24 21:22 PM PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP (22355) We Su Check Status
DANAPUR - SIDE
25 02:32 AM PUNE-DNR EXPRESS (12149) Check Status
26 06:12 AM JAN SADHARAN EXP (13258) Check Status
27 07:55 AM SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP (12295) Check Status
28 11:28 AM DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063) We Su Check Status
29 17:35 PM Secunderabad - Patna Express (12791) Check Status
DARBHANGA JN - SIDE
30 08:42 AM BAGMATI EXP (12578) Mo Check Status
DELHI - SIDE
31 02:27 AM Mahananda Express (15483) Check Status
32 05:50 AM FARAKKA EXPRESS (13483) Mo We Th Sa Check Status
33 05:50 AM Farakka Express (13413) Tu Fr Su Check Status
34 13:31 PM Brahmaputra Mail (14055) Check Status
DIBRUGARH - SIDE
35 13:49 PM Brahmaputra Mail (14056) Check Status
ERNAKULAM JN - SIDE
36 17:10 PM PNBE-ERS EXPRES (16360) Tu Check Status
FATUHA - SIDE
37 07:25 AM Buxar - Fatwa MEMU (63262) Check Status
GANDHIDHAM BG - SIDE
38 05:09 AM Kamakhya - Gandhidham BG Express (15668) Th Check Status
GUWAHATI - SIDE
39 11:12 AM LTT-GHY EXP (15647) Sa Check Status
40 11:12 AM LTT-GHY EXP (15645) Th Su Check Status
41 20:39 PM NORTHEAST EXPRESS (12506) Check Status
HOWRAH JN - SIDE
42 00:08 AM HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12332) Tu We Sa Check Status
43 00:28 AM Amritsar - Howrah Express (13050) Check Status
44 04:55 AM Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008) Check Status
45 06:22 AM POORVA EXPRESS (12304) Mo Th Fr Su Check Status
46 20:27 PM ASR HWH MAIL (13006) Check Status
47 21:35 PM VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) Check Status
ISLAMPUR - SIDE
48 10:08 AM MAGADH EXPRESS (12402) Check Status
JAMMU TAWI - SIDE
49 10:52 AM HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12331) We Sa Su Check Status
JAYNAGAR - SIDE
50 04:39 AM (12570) Check Status
JHANSI JN - SIDE
51 19:17 PM PRATHAM S S EXP (11105) Su Check Status
KAMAKHYA - SIDE
52 01:42 AM BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP (15623) Th Check Status
53 09:07 AM Kamakhya Express (15667) Mo Check Status
KOLKATA - SIDE
54 09:07 AM PRATHAM S SNGRM (11106) Sa Check Status
KOTA JN - SIDE
55 12:32 PM PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS (13239) Mo We Th Fr Check Status
56 12:32 PM PNBE- KOTA EXP (13237) Tu Sa Su Check Status
KSR BENGALURU - SIDE
57 20:40 PM PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. (12296) Check Status
LOKMANYATILAK - SIDE
58 01:06 AM RJPB LTT EXP (13201) Check Status
59 11:50 AM PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS (12142) Check Status
60 14:25 PM GHY-LTT EXP (15646) Mo Th Check Status
61 14:50 PM GHY-LTT EXP (15648) We Check Status
62 14:50 PM BGP-LT(T) EXP (12335) Tu Fr Su Check Status
MALDA TOWN - SIDE
63 11:42 AM NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS (14004) Mo Fr Check Status
64 11:56 AM ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS (13430) Su Check Status
65 19:11 PM FARKKA EXPRESS (13414) Tu Th Su Check Status
66 19:11 PM FARAKKA EXPRESS (13484) Mo We Fr Sa Check Status
MYSORE JN - SIDE
67 21:05 PM BAGMATI EXP (12577) Tu Check Status
NEW DELHI - SIDE
68 11:33 AM SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS (12391) Check Status
69 16:53 PM POORVA EXPRESS (12303) Mo Tu Fr Sa Check Status
70 19:06 PM MAGADH EXPRESS (12401) Check Status
71 19:17 PM MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS (14003) Tu Sa Check Status
PATLIPUTRA - SIDE
72 02:42 AM LTT-PPTA EXPRESS (12141) Check Status
73 17:51 PM CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP (22356) We Sa Check Status
PATNA JN - SIDE
74 03:30 AM ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63224) Check Status
75 07:05 AM Ara - Patna Memu (63214) Check Status
76 00:18 AM PAU-PNBE EXP (17610) Su Check Status
77 02:56 AM AZIMABAD EXPRESS (12947) We Fr Check Status
78 05:48 AM ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) Tu Check Status
79 08:05 AM ERS PATNA EXP (16359) Tu Check Status
80 08:30 AM BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63232) Check Status
81 09:10 AM Sasaram - Patna Passenger (53212) Check Status
82 10:22 AM VSG-PNBE EXP (12741) Fr Check Status
83 11:52 AM Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU (63264) Check Status
84 14:24 PM Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU (63234) Check Status
85 15:05 PM Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (13250) Check Status
86 15:32 PM KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS (13238) Tu Sa Su Check Status
87 15:32 PM KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS (13240) Mo We Th Fr Check Status
88 17:20 PM Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU (63220) Check Status
89 18:45 PM BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63226) Check Status
90 18:58 PM Mughalsarai - patna MEMU (63228) Check Status
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. - SIDE
91 12:00 PM Arrah - Sasaram - Mughal Sarai Passenger (54271) Check Status
92 09:04 AM Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (63227) Check Status
93 13:52 PM Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (63225) Check Status
94 21:34 PM Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (63231) Check Status
PUNE JN - SIDE
95 23:25 PM DNR-PUNE EXPRESS (12150) Check Status
RAGHUNATHPUR - SIDE
96 11:07 AM Danapur - Raghunathpur Passenger (63219) Check Status
RAJENDRANAGAR T - SIDE
97 07:42 AM LTT RJPB EXP (13202) Check Status
98 21:45 PM ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12396) Sa Check Status
RAJGIR - SIDE
99 06:00 AM SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS (12392) Check Status
SASARAM - SIDE
100 03:10 AM Arrah Sasaram Passenger (54273) Check Status
101 17:00 PM PNBE - SSM PASSENGER (53211) Check Status
SEALDAH - SIDE
102 13:03 PM DLI SDAH EXP (13120) We Su Check Status
103 13:03 PM BSB SDAH EXP (13134) Mo Tu Th Fr Sa Check Status
SECUNDERABAD JN - SIDE
104 12:45 PM DNR-SC EXP (12792) Check Status
105 21:27 PM (7092) Check Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SIDE
106 22:32 PM U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) Check Status
SURAT - SIDE
107 15:02 PM Bhagalpur - Surat Super Fast Express (22948) Mo Th Check Status
UDHNA JN - SIDE
108 17:10 PM DNR UDHNA EXP (19064) We Su Check Status
VARANASI JN - SIDE
109 06:38 AM PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER (63233) Check Status
110 16:03 PM SDAH BSB EXP (13133) Tu We Th Sa Su Check Status
VASCO DA GAMA - SIDE
111 14:37 PM PNBE-VSG EXP (12742) Sa Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - Ara - ARA

All trains and railways near to Ara Ara Junction, Station Road, Maharaja Hata, Arrah, Bihar 802301, India