Live Train Time Table At Arakkonam Junction - AJJ


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
AHMEDABAD JN - SIDE
1 21:05 PM MAS ADI EXPRESS (19419) Th Su Check Status
ALAPPUZHA - SIDE
2 03:10 AM Dhanbad Alappuzha Express (13351) Check Status
3 22:05 PM Alleppey Express (22639) Check Status
ARAKKONAM - SIDE
4 00:00 AM MMC-AJJ PASSR (66009) Check Status
5 00:00 AM Katpadi Arakkonam Passenger (56008) Check Status
6 00:00 AM Chennai - Tirupati MEMU (66015) Check Status
7 00:00 AM Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Express (16086) Check Status
8 00:00 AM CGL-AJJ PASSR (56006) Check Status
9 00:00 AM Vellore Cantt - Arakkonam Passenger (56014) Check Status
10 00:00 AM MAS-AJJ PASSENGER (56001) Check Status
11 00:00 AM Bangalore - Arakkonam Passenger (56262) Check Status
12 00:00 AM MMC-AJJ PASSR (66011) Check Status
13 00:00 AM Vellore Cantt. Arakkonam Passenger (56010) Check Status
14 00:00 AM MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL (66013) Check Status
15 00:00 AM Chennai Moore Market - Tirupati MEMU (66021) Check Status
16 00:00 AM HX-AJJ PASSR (56012) Check Status
17 00:00 AM CGL-AJJ PASSR (56004) Check Status
BANGALORE CANT - SIDE
18 05:50 AM GHY-SBC EXP (12510) Tu We Th Check Status
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T - SIDE
19 01:05 AM MAS-CSMT MUMBAI MAIL (11028) Check Status
20 13:25 PM MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS (11042) Check Status
21 19:05 PM NCJ-CSMT EXP (16352) Th Su Check Status
CHENGALPATTU - SIDE
22 17:30 PM AJJ-CGL PASSR (56005) Check Status
23 05:50 AM Arakkonam - Chengalpattu Passenger (56003) Check Status
24 05:10 AM Kacheguda - Chennai Egmore Express (17652) Check Status
CHENNAI BEACH - SIDE
25 06:25 AM Arakkonam - Chennai Beach Fast MEMU (66016) Check Status
26 08:00 AM Vellore Cantonment - Chennai Beach MEMU (66018) Check Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL - SIDE
27 23:00 PM AJJ-MAS PASS (56002) Check Status
28 02:00 AM CSMT-MAS MAIL (11027) Check Status
29 02:30 AM YERCAUD EXP (22650) Check Status
30 02:40 AM PGT-MAS SF EXP (22652) Check Status
31 03:00 AM Chennai Mail (12658) Check Status
32 03:15 AM Nilagiri Express (12672) Check Status
33 03:40 AM YPR-MAS EXP (12291) Sa Check Status
34 03:40 AM MAS-SSPN EXP (12692) Su Check Status
35 04:05 AM Chennai Mail (12602) Check Status
36 04:25 AM Chennai Express (22640) Check Status
37 05:00 AM Cheran Express (12674) Check Status
38 05:15 AM MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS (16022) Check Status
39 05:45 AM CHENNAI EXP (12682) Sa Check Status
40 07:35 AM YELAGIRI EXPRES (16090) Check Status
41 08:15 AM SNSI-MAS EXP (22602) Sa Check Status
42 08:30 AM Trivandrum Chennai Express (12696) Check Status
43 08:45 AM Tirupati - Chennai Express (16204) Check Status
44 10:20 AM Vasco da Gama Chennai Express (17312) Fr Check Status
45 10:20 AM NCJ-MAS EXP (12690) Mo Check Status
46 10:20 AM UBL CHENNAI EXP (22697) Su Check Status
47 10:45 AM SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP (12608) Check Status
48 11:15 AM LTT-MAS EXPRESS (11073) Tu Check Status
49 12:05 PM TPTY-MAS EXPRESS (16054) Check Status
50 12:20 PM Chennai Express (12680) Check Status
51 13:00 PM SBC-MAS EXP (12610) Check Status
52 13:15 PM West Coast Express (22638) Check Status
53 14:35 PM CSMT -MAS EXPRESS (11041) Check Status
54 14:55 PM NSL-MAS WKLY EXP (16004) Tu Check Status
55 15:30 PM Ahmedabad Chennai Express (19420) Th Su Check Status
56 18:50 PM SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER (22626) Check Status
57 19:25 PM SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP (12640) Check Status
58 20:10 PM SAPTAGIRI EXP (16058) Check Status
59 21:00 PM CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP (12676) Check Status
CHENNAI EGMORE - SIDE
60 17:50 PM CHENNAI EXPRESS (12163) Check Status
COIMBATORE JN - SIDE
61 07:05 AM MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS (12675) Check Status
62 11:05 AM JP CBE SF EXP (12970) Th Check Status
63 15:20 PM MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP (12679) Check Status
64 23:00 PM MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS (12673) Check Status
CUDDAPAH - SIDE
65 07:05 AM AJJ-HX PASSR (56011) Check Status
DANAPUR - SIDE
66 13:35 PM SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP (12295) Check Status
DARBHANGA JN - SIDE
67 14:30 PM BAGMATI EXP (12578) Sa Check Status
DEHRADUN - SIDE
68 07:55 AM MDU-DDN/CDG EXP (12687) Mo Th Check Status
DHANBAD JN - SIDE
69 19:40 PM Dhanbad Express (13352) Check Status
ERNAKULAM JN - SIDE
70 21:15 PM (6005) Check Status
ERODE JN - SIDE
71 23:40 PM YERCAUD EXPRESS (22649) Check Status
GUWAHATI - SIDE
72 04:20 AM SBC -GHY EXP (12509) Th Fr Sa Check Status
HUBLI JN - SIDE
73 15:55 PM MAS- HUBLI EXP (22698) Su Check Status
JAIPUR - SIDE
74 15:45 PM CBE JAIPUR EXP (12969) Fr Check Status
JOLARPETTAI - SIDE
75 18:05 PM AJJ-JTJ EXP (16085) Check Status
76 19:00 PM MAS-TPT YELAGIRI EXPRES (16089) Check Status
KACHEGUDA - SIDE
77 18:20 PM CGL-KCG EXP (17651) Check Status
KARAIKAL - SIDE
78 09:10 AM LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS (11017) Su Check Status
KATPADI JN - SIDE
79 20:45 PM AJJ-KPD PASSR (56007) Check Status
KSR BENGALURU - SIDE
80 08:00 AM Arakkonam - Bangalore Passenger (56261) Check Status
81 00:05 AM MAS-SBC MAIL (12657) Check Status
82 08:20 AM MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER (22625) Check Status
83 08:50 AM MAS-SBC BRINDAVAN EXP (12639) Check Status
84 14:30 PM MAS-SBC EXP (12609) Check Status
85 14:55 PM PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. (12296) Check Status
86 16:30 PM MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP (12607) Check Status
LOKMANYATILAK - SIDE
87 03:10 AM LOKAMANYA TT EXP (11044) Su Check Status
88 16:20 PM CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS (11074) Tu Check Status
89 23:45 PM KARAIKAL LTT EXP (11018) Mo Check Status
MADURAI JN - SIDE
90 03:30 AM DDN/CDG-MAS EXP. (12688) We Su Check Status
91 23:30 PM LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W) (11043) Fr Check Status
MANGALORE - SIDE
92 13:00 PM West Coast Express (22637) Check Status
93 21:25 PM Mangalore Mail (12601) Check Status
METUPALAIYAM - SIDE
94 22:05 PM MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP (12671) Check Status
MOORE MARKET - SIDE
95 07:20 AM AJJ-MMCC MEMU (66022) Check Status
96 18:40 PM TPTY-AJJ MEMU (66014) Check Status
97 10:50 AM AJJ-MMC PASSR (66008) Check Status
98 19:55 PM AJJ-MMC PASSR (66010) Check Status
99 15:15 PM TPTY-MMC MEMU (66048) Check Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN - SIDE
100 06:55 AM YPR-MFP EXP (15227) Th Check Status
MYSORE JN - SIDE
101 00:20 AM MAS-MYS EXPRESS (22682) Fr Check Status
102 15:30 PM BAGMATI EXP (12577) Th Check Status
103 22:17 PM KAVERI EXPRESS (16021) Check Status
NAGARCOIL JN - SIDE
104 11:35 AM CSMT- NCJ EXP (16351) We Su Check Status
105 20:05 PM MAS-NCJ EXP. (12689) Fr Check Status
106 21:15 PM (6007) Check Status
NAGARSOL - SIDE
107 10:15 AM MAS-NSL WKLY EXP (16003) Su Check Status
PALAKKAD - SIDE
108 05:55 AM (6006) Check Status
109 22:40 PM MAS-PGT EXPRESS (22651) Check Status
PATLIPUTRA - SIDE
110 14:30 PM YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) (22352) Mo Check Status
PONDICHERRY - SIDE
111 07:50 AM TPTY-PDY PASS (56041) Check Status
SAI P NILAYAM - SIDE
112 00:20 AM MAS-SSPN EXP (12691) Sa Check Status
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SIDE
113 11:05 AM MAS-SNSI EXP (22601) We Check Status
SILCHAR - SIDE
114 08:05 AM TVC - SCL EXPRESS (12507) We Check Status
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - SIDE
115 05:50 AM SCL -TVC EXPRESS (12516) Fr Check Status
116 16:15 PM MAS - TVC SUPER FAST (12695) Check Status
TIRUPATI - SIDE
117 07:30 AM MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP (16057) Check Status
118 11:00 AM MMC-TPTY MEMU (66047) Check Status
119 15:20 PM MAS-TPTY EXP (16053) Check Status
120 17:45 PM MAS-TPTY EXP (16203) Check Status
121 20:10 PM PDY-TPTY (56042) Check Status
VASCO DA GAMA - SIDE
122 15:55 PM CHENNAI- VASCO EXP (17311) Fr Check Status
VELLORE CANT - SIDE
123 07:10 AM AJJ-KPD PASSR (56009) Check Status
124 13:05 PM AJJ-VLR PASSR (56013) Check Status
125 19:45 PM MSB-VLR PASSR (66017) Check Status
YASVANTPUR JN - SIDE
126 00:20 AM MAS-YPR EXP (12292) Su Check Status
127 15:30 PM PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) (22351) Su Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - Arakkonam Junction - AJJ

All trains and railways near to Arakkonam Junction Arakkonam Railway Station, No 4, RSK Complex, Good's Shed Road, PJN 1st Cross Line, Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu 631001, India