Live Train Time Table At Asansol Junction - ASN


No Time Train Status Set Alarm
ADRA JN - SIDE
1 06:50 AM Asansol Junction - adra Junction MEMU (68064) Check Status
2 12:10 PM Asansol - Adra Passenger (58020) Check Status
3 22:35 PM Asansol - Adra MEMU (68070) Check Status
4 20:05 PM Asansol - Adra MEMU (68068) Check Status
5 11:25 AM Asansol - Adra MEMU (68066) Check Status
6 05:05 AM Asansol - Adra MEMU (68062) Check Status
AGRA CANTT - SIDE
7 14:52 PM Kolkata Agra Express (13167) Th Check Status
8 16:05 PM KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K (12319) We Check Status
AHMEDABAD JN - SIDE
9 16:05 PM KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414) Sa Check Status
AJMER - SIDE
10 01:58 AM SDAH AII SF EXP (12987) Check Status
ALLAHABAD CITY - SIDE
11 22:39 PM Vibhuti Express (12333) Check Status
AMRITSAR JN - SIDE
12 10:40 AM AKAL TAKHT EXP (12317) We Su Check Status
13 14:52 PM DURGIANA EXP (12357) Tu Sa Check Status
14 16:05 PM JALIANWALA BAGH EXP (12379) Fr Check Status
15 18:13 PM Amritsar Express (13049) Check Status
16 21:56 PM Amritsar Mail (13005) Check Status
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - SIDE
17 16:05 PM SAMPARK KRANTI EXP (12329) Tu Check Status
18 20:52 PM HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP (12249) Sa Check Status
19 21:18 PM HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES (12323) Tu Fr Check Status
ASANSOL JN - SIDE
20 00:00 AM DHN - ASN PASSENGER (63552) Check Status
21 00:00 AM Adra - Asansol MEMU (68061) Check Status
22 00:00 AM Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU (63505) Check Status
23 00:00 AM Adra - Asansol MEMU (68063) Check Status
24 00:00 AM Baidyanathdham - asansol MEMU (63562) Check Status
25 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63507) Check Status
26 00:00 AM Adra - Asansol MEMU (68065) Check Status
27 00:00 AM BDME-ASN PASSENGER (63570) Check Status
28 00:00 AM Bokaro Steel City - asansol MEMU (63595) Check Status
29 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63509) Check Status
30 00:00 AM GMO-ASN PASSENGER (63542) Check Status
31 00:00 AM DHN-ASN PASS (53524) Check Status
32 00:00 AM ADRA ASN LOCAL (68067) Check Status
33 00:00 AM BVC ASANSOL EXP (12941) Th Check Status
34 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63511) Check Status
35 00:00 AM DHN - ASN PASSENGER (63546) Check Status
36 00:00 AM GD-ASN WKLY EXP. (13510) Th Check Status
37 00:00 AM GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. (13508) Su Check Status
38 00:00 AM KGP - ASN PASS (58017) Check Status
39 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63513) Check Status
40 00:00 AM Tatanagar Junction - asansol Junction MEMU (68056) Check Status
41 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63515) Check Status
42 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63517) Check Status
43 00:00 AM Adra - Asansol Passenger (58019) Check Status
44 00:00 AM TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS (13511) Tu We Fr Check Status
45 00:00 AM Jhajha - asansol Junction MEMU (63568) Check Status
46 00:00 AM Purulia - Asansol MEMU (63593) Check Status
47 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63519) Check Status
48 00:00 AM Ranchi Junction - asansol Junction MEMU (63597) Check Status
49 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63521) Check Status
50 00:00 AM Bokaro Steel City - asansol MEMU (63591) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
51 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63523) Check Status
52 00:00 AM Adra - Asansol MEMU (68069) Check Status
53 00:00 AM JSME-ASN PASSENGER (63564) Check Status
54 00:00 AM BSB ASN PASS (63554) Check Status
55 00:00 AM Haldia - Asansol Express (13501) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
56 00:00 AM SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP (12383) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
57 00:00 AM AGNIVEENA EXP (12341) Check Status
58 00:00 AM Barabhum - Asansol MEMU (68059) Check Status
59 00:00 AM MAS ASN EXPRESS (12375) Su Check Status
60 00:00 AM BWN-ASN PGR. (63525) Check Status
61 00:00 AM DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP (13505) Su Check Status
62 00:00 AM GMO-ASN PASSENGER (63544) Check Status
63 00:00 AM DGR-ASN PGR. (63527) Check Status
64 00:00 AM CSMT- ASANSOL EXP (12362) Th Check Status
AZAMGARH - SIDE
65 16:15 PM (13137) Check Status
BALLIA - SIDE
66 17:15 PM SDAH BUI EXPRESS (13105) Check Status
BARABHUM - SIDE
67 15:00 PM Asansol - Barabhum MEMU (68060) Check Status
BARDDHAMAN - SIDE
68 05:45 AM ASN-BWN PGR (63508) Check Status
69 16:55 PM ASN - BWN PASSENGER (63524) Check Status
70 14:05 PM ASN - BWN PASSENGER (63520) Check Status
71 12:40 PM ASN-BWN PGR (63518) Check Status
72 16:10 PM ASN - BWN PASSENGER (63522) Check Status
73 06:20 AM ASN - BWN PASSENGER (63510) Check Status
74 10:20 AM ASN-BWN PGR (63516) Check Status
75 07:42 AM ASN - BWN PASSENGER (63512) Check Status
76 21:50 PM ASN - BWN PASSENGER (63526) Check Status
77 09:00 AM ASN-BWN PGR (63514) Check Status
78 04:55 AM ASN - BWN PASSENGER (63506) Check Status
79 18:30 PM Hatia - Barddhaman Passenger (53062) Check Status
BARKA KANA - SIDE
80 16:30 PM Asansol Barkakana Passenger (53523) Check Status
BHAGALPUR - SIDE
81 01:05 AM VANANCHAL EXP (13403) Check Status
82 01:36 AM YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS (12253) Mo Check Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - SIDE
83 19:50 PM PARASNATH EXP (12942) Th Check Status
BIKANER JN - SIDE
84 01:36 AM PRATAP EXPRESS (12496) Sa Check Status
BILASPUR JN - SIDE
85 06:15 AM PNBE BSP SF EXP (22844) Su Check Status
BOKARO STL CITY - SIDE
86 18:00 PM ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. (63596) Check Status
87 07:05 AM ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. (63592) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T - SIDE
88 19:45 PM ASN CSMT EXP (12361) Su Check Status
89 00:49 AM (12321) Check Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL - SIDE
90 09:05 AM NJP MAS EXPRESS (22612) Sa Check Status
CHHAPRA - SIDE
91 01:55 AM TATA-CPR EXP (18181) Check Status
DANAPUR - SIDE
92 12:15 PM Tatanagar - Danapur Express (18183) Check Status
DARBHANGA JN - SIDE
93 14:11 PM KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS (15233) Mo Th Check Status
94 14:12 PM HWH-DBG EXPRESS (15235) Sa Check Status
DEHRADUN - SIDE
95 00:11 AM Doon Express (13009) Check Status
96 15:34 PM UPASANA EXPRESS (12327) Tu Fr Check Status
DHANBAD JN - SIDE
97 23:00 PM ASN-DHN PGR. (63551) Check Status
98 14:00 PM ASN-DHN PGR. (63545) Check Status
99 09:42 AM BLACKDIMOND EXP (22387) Check Status
100 20:18 PM COALFIELD EXP (12339) Check Status
101 21:40 PM RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP (13304) Mo We Fr Su Check Status
DIBRUGARH - SIDE
102 02:00 AM JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS (15941) Sa Check Status
103 07:55 AM TBM-DBRG EXPRESS (15929) Sa Check Status
104 23:52 PM CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS (15905) Su Check Status
DIGHA FLAG STN - SIDE
105 05:40 AM DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP (13506) Su Check Status
106 15:30 PM MLDT-DIGHA (13418) Th Check Status
DUMKA - SIDE
107 03:00 AM Ranchi - Dumka Express (18619) Check Status
DURG - SIDE
108 03:50 AM South Bihar Express (13288) Check Status
DURGAPUR - SIDE
109 20:25 PM ASN - DGR PGR (63528) Check Status
ERNAKULAM JN - SIDE
110 20:40 PM PNBE ERS EXPRESS (22644) Th Fr Check Status
GANDHIDHAM BG - SIDE
111 01:36 AM GARBHA EXPRESS (12938) Tu Check Status
GHAZIPUR CITY - SIDE
112 01:36 AM KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP (22323) Fr Check Status
113 22:51 PM KOAA GCT EXP (13121) Su Check Status
GONDA JN - SIDE
114 16:15 PM ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX (13509) Tu Check Status
GORAKHPUR - SIDE
115 16:15 PM ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX (13507) Fr Check Status
116 18:22 PM KKK-GKP EXP (15049) We Su Check Status
117 18:22 PM KKK GKP EXPRESS (15051) Fr Check Status
118 18:22 PM Purbanchal Express (15047) Mo Tu Th Sa Check Status
GUWAHATI - SIDE
119 07:55 AM TBM-GHY EXPRESS (15629) We Check Status
GWALIOR JN. - SIDE
120 20:40 PM CHAMBAL EXP (12175) Tu We Su Check Status
HALDIA - SIDE
121 05:40 AM ASN - HLZ EXPRESS (13502) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
HARIDWAR JN - SIDE
122 15:34 PM KUMBHA EXPRESS (12369) Mo We Th Sa Su Check Status
HATIA - SIDE
123 09:08 AM Barddhaman - Hatia Passenger (53061) Check Status
124 23:50 PM Patliputra Express (18621) Check Status
HOWRAH JN - SIDE
125 05:30 AM AGNIVEENA EXP (12342) Check Status
126 00:06 AM UPASANA EXPRESS (12328) Mo Fr Check Status
127 00:06 AM HW HWH S F EXP (12370) Tu We Th Sa Su Check Status
128 00:47 AM SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447) Check Status
129 00:52 AM JU-HWH SUPFAST (12308) Check Status
130 02:30 AM Doon Express (13010) Check Status
131 03:00 AM ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES (12324) Mo Fr Check Status
132 03:33 AM DANAPUR EXP (12352) Check Status
133 03:55 AM SHIPRA EXPRESS (22911) Mo Th Sa Check Status
134 03:55 AM CHAMBAL EXPRESS (12176) We Fr Su Check Status
135 04:04 AM ASR HWH MAIL (13006) Check Status
136 04:24 AM VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) Check Status
137 04:36 AM Kalka Mail (12312) Check Status
138 07:03 AM COALFIELD EXPRESS (12340) Check Status
139 07:30 AM KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12302) Mo Tu We Th Fr Su Check Status
140 08:20 AM RXL HWH EXPRESS (13044) Fr Su Check Status
141 08:20 AM HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12332) Tu We Sa Check Status
142 08:30 AM (12322) Check Status
143 08:40 AM Bagh Express (13020) Check Status
144 10:14 AM Garbha Express (12937) Mo Check Status
145 10:47 AM PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI (12024) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
146 11:05 AM Amritsar - Howrah Express (13050) Check Status
147 13:22 PM JSM HWH SF EXPRESS (12372) Sa Check Status
148 13:41 PM POORVA EXPRESS (12382) Tu We Sa Check Status
149 13:41 PM POORVA EXPRESS (12304) Mo Th Fr Su Check Status
150 15:04 PM Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008) Check Status
151 15:50 PM LKU HWH EXP (12354) Su Check Status
152 17:37 PM BLACKDIAMOND EXP (22388) Check Status
153 18:42 PM RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP (12020) Mo Tu We Th Fr Check Status
154 20:50 PM MKA - HWH PASSENGER (53050) Check Status
155 23:20 PM HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. (15272) We Check Status
156 23:20 PM DBG-HWH EXPRESS (15236) Fr Check Status
157 23:36 PM Mithila Express (13022) Check Status
INDORE JN BG - SIDE
158 20:40 PM SHIPRA EXP (22912) Mo Th Sa Check Status
JABALPUR - SIDE
159 15:59 PM SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11448) Check Status
JAISALMER - SIDE
160 10:52 AM HWH JSM SF EXPRESS (12371) Mo Check Status
JAMMU TAWI - SIDE
161 02:36 AM HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12331) We Sa Su Check Status
162 15:20 PM Jammu Tawi Express (13151) Check Status
JASIDIH JN - SIDE
163 17:25 PM ASN-JSME PGR. (63569) Check Status
164 20:30 PM ASN-JSME PGR. (63563) Check Status
165 07:30 AM ASN-JSME PGR (63561) Check Status
166 03:35 AM Kolkata - Deoghar Passenger (53139) Check Status
JAYNAGAR - SIDE
167 01:12 AM KOAA JYG EXP (13135) Su Check Status
168 02:36 AM PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP (18419) Fr Check Status
169 21:40 PM RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP (18605) Tu Th Sa Check Status
170 22:14 PM GANGA SAGAR EXP. (13185) Check Status
JHAJHA - SIDE
171 09:35 AM ASN-JAJ PGR. (63567) Check Status
172 15:00 PM DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS (15942) Fr Check Status
JHANSI JN - SIDE
173 11:40 AM PRATHAM S S EXP (11105) Su Check Status
JODHPUR JN - SIDE
174 02:08 AM HWH-JU EXP (12307) Check Status
KALKA - SIDE
175 22:22 PM HWH DLIKLK MAIL (12311) Check Status
KAMAKHYA - SIDE
176 02:00 AM RNC-KYQ EXPRESS (15661) Mo Check Status
177 02:04 AM PURI - KYQ EXPRESS (15639) We Check Status
178 18:07 PM YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS (12551) Su Check Status
KANYAKUMARI - SIDE
179 09:05 AM DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS (15906) Mo Check Status
KATHGODAM - SIDE
180 01:23 AM Bagh Express (13019) Check Status
KHARAGPUR JN - SIDE
181 17:05 PM ASN - KGP PASSENGER (58018) Check Status
KOLKATA - SIDE
182 00:27 AM GKP KKK EXP (15050) Th Su Check Status
183 00:27 AM GKP KKKEXPRESS (15052) Fr Check Status
184 00:27 AM PURVANCHAL EXP (15048) Mo Tu We Sa Check Status
185 02:07 AM GCT KOAA EXP (13122) Tu Check Status
186 02:07 AM KOL GARIB RATH (12360) Mo Th Sa Check Status
187 02:47 AM PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS (13132) Check Status
188 05:10 AM AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS (13168) Su Check Status
189 08:20 AM SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX (13166) Mo Check Status
190 08:25 AM ASR KOAA SUP EXP (12358) Tu Fr Check Status
191 09:15 AM JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS (53140) Check Status
192 10:14 AM BKN KOAA SUP EX (12495) Fr Check Status
193 10:14 AM GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP (22324) Sa Check Status
194 11:45 AM Sealdah Express (13152) Check Status
195 12:03 PM AKAL TAKHAT EXP (12318) We Sa Check Status
196 12:03 PM ANANYA EXPRESS (12316) Tu Check Status
197 12:03 PM NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP (12326) Su Check Status
198 12:25 PM MDJN KOAA EXP (19608) We Check Status
199 12:03 PM KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) Fr Check Status
200 13:57 PM AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K (12320) Fr Check Status
201 17:10 PM PRATHAM S SNGRM (11106) Sa Check Status
202 22:50 PM MITHILANCHAL EXP (13156) Mo Fr Check Status
203 22:50 PM AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS (13138) Tu Check Status
204 22:50 PM JYG KOAA EXP (13136) Su Check Status
205 22:50 PM TRIHUT EXP (13158) We Check Status
206 23:20 PM DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS (15234) Mo Th Check Status
LAL KUAN - SIDE
207 10:53 AM HWH LKU EXP (12353) Fr Check Status
MADAR JN - SIDE
208 15:46 PM KOAA AII EXP (19607) Th Check Status
MALDA TOWN - SIDE
209 07:55 AM DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS (13417) Fr Check Status
210 23:52 PM ST-MLDT WKLY EXP (13426) Tu Check Status
MATHURA JN - SIDE
211 20:40 PM CHAMBAL EXP (12177) Fr Check Status
MOKAMEH JN - SIDE
212 04:05 AM Howrah - Mokama Passenger (53049) Check Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN - SIDE
213 01:12 AM TRIHUT EXP (13157) We Check Status
214 11:08 AM Sealdah - Muzaffarpur Fast Passenger (53131) Check Status
215 14:11 PM MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP (15271) We Check Status
NANGAL DAM - SIDE
216 10:40 AM KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP (12325) Th Check Status
NEW DELHI - SIDE
217 10:40 AM POORVA EXPRESS (12303) Mo Tu Fr Sa Check Status
218 10:53 AM POORVA EXPRESS (12381) We Th Su Check Status
219 19:03 PM KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12301) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
220 19:20 PM SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12313) Check Status
NEW JALPAIGURI - SIDE
221 16:30 PM MAS NJP EXPRESS (22611) Th Check Status
NSC BOSE J GOMO - SIDE
222 18:10 PM ASN-GMO PGR. (63543) Check Status
223 05:10 AM ASN-GMO PGR. (63541) Check Status
PATNA JN - SIDE
224 01:12 AM SHM-PNBE DURONTO EXP (22213) Tu Th Sa Check Status
225 02:36 AM PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM (18449) Tu Check Status
226 04:30 AM HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E (18622) Check Status
227 08:00 AM BSP PNBE SF EXP (22843) Sa Check Status
228 16:42 PM HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI (12023) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
229 22:51 PM PNBE GARIB RATH (12359) Tu Th Sa Check Status
230 23:48 PM KOAA PNBE EXP (13131) Check Status
PURI - SIDE
231 15:30 PM KYQ - PURI EXPRESS (15640) Mo Check Status
232 15:30 PM PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM (18450) We Check Status
233 15:30 PM JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP (18420) Sa Check Status
PURULIA JN - SIDE
234 10:52 AM ASN-PRR MEMU PGR (63594) Check Status
RAJENDRANAGAR T - SIDE
235 00:33 AM SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS (13287) Check Status
236 23:22 PM DANAPUR EXPRESS (12351) Check Status
RANCHI - SIDE
237 05:20 AM ASN-RNC PASSENGER (63598) Check Status
238 03:30 AM VANANCHAL EXP. (13404) Check Status
239 06:35 AM DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP (13303) Tu We Fr Su Check Status
240 08:24 AM HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX (12019) Mo Tu We Th Fr Check Status
241 09:05 AM KYQ-RNC EXPRESS (15662) Su Check Status
242 22:05 PM JYG RNC TRI WEEKLY EXP (18606) We Fr Su Check Status
243 23:20 PM Dumka - Ranchi Express (18620) Check Status
RAXAUL JN - SIDE
244 02:50 AM HWH RXL EXPRESS (13043) Th Sa Check Status
245 20:08 PM Mithila Express (13021) Check Status
SEALDAH - SIDE
246 06:45 AM INTERCITY EXP (12384) Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Check Status
247 01:43 AM JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP (13186) Check Status
248 07:13 AM SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12314) Check Status
249 12:14 PM AII SDAH SF EXP (12988) Check Status
250 13:57 PM SAMPARKRANTI EXP (12330) Th Check Status
251 21:30 PM Muzaffarpur - Sealdah Passenger (53132) Check Status
252 22:25 PM BUI SDAH EXP (13106) Check Status
SHALIMAR - SIDE
253 02:07 AM PNBE - SHM DURONTO WXP (22214) We Fr Su Check Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SIDE
254 13:35 PM U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) Check Status
SITAMARHI - SIDE
255 01:12 AM MITHILANCHAL EXP (13155) Mo Fr Check Status
256 01:36 AM KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP (13165) Su Check Status
SURAT - SIDE
257 19:00 PM MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. (13425) Sa Check Status
TAMBARAM - SIDE
258 10:35 AM GHY-TBM EXPRESS (15630) Sa Check Status
259 10:35 AM DBRG-TBM EXPRESS (15930) Tu Check Status
TATANAGAR JN - SIDE
260 08:25 AM ASN TATA LOCAL (68055) Check Status
261 09:05 AM ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP (13512) Tu We Fr Check Status
262 02:10 AM CPR-TATA EXP (18182) Check Status
263 13:35 PM DNR TATA EXPRESS (18184) Check Status
UDAIPUR - SIDE
264 16:05 PM ANNANYA EXPRES (12315) Th Check Status
VARANASI JN - SIDE
265 06:30 AM Asansol Varanasi Memu (63553) Check Status
YASVANTPUR JN - SIDE
266 09:05 AM KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS (12552) Th Check Status
267 20:03 PM BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS (12254) We Check Status
  • Get Train Live Status At Your Selected Time.
  • Get Train Live Status When Train Arraive At Your Selected Station.
  • Set Train Alarm And Get Train Live Status Update On Sms / Email.
  • Set Your Location And Get Train - Railway Station Near To You.
  • Get Live Railway Time Table
  • Get All current trains near to you

Get railway sation all detail and live time table. View all train current running status passing through the railway station - Asansol Junction - ASN

All trains and railways near to Asansol Junction Asansol Junction, Railpar Station Road, Asansol-713301, Dist - Bardhaman, West Bengal, Drysdale Rd, Railpar, Asansol, West Bengal 713301, India